Package number 02: Oxygen wire

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 02: Oxygen wire
Name of project
kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu Mua sắm vật tư y tế triển khai điều trị tại nhà cho người nhiễm Covid-19 trên địa bàn huyện Cẩm Mỹ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
49.590.000 VND
Tender value
49.590.000 VND
Conversion date
15/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
07/QĐ-TTYT ngày 18/02/2022
Approval date
18/02/2022
Completion date
15:18 15/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3603704393 3603704393

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dược An Phước

49.590.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second