Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,417,642,982 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,594,920,790 VND.
- The savings rate is: 81.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,417,642,982 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,594,920,790 VND.
- The savings rate is: 81.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
23/08/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender packages for herbal medicines and traditional drugs of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
23/08/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
28/07/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
28/07/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Additional procurement in 2021-2022 (1st time) of Can Gio District Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
14/06/2022 09:20
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted Tender Notice Tender package for procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with the form National competitive bidding.
28/03/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender for the drug Greneric of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP
16/03/2022 13:20
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
14/03/2022 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 3 bidding package.
14/03/2022 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM AGIMEXPHARM
23/08/2022 14:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Tender packages for herbal medicines and traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC KIM ĐÔ
23/08/2022 14:01
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ TSG
28/07/2022 13:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VẠN THIÊN PHÁT
28/07/2022 13:26
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Additional procurement in 2021-2022 (1st time) of Can Gio District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
21/07/2022 08:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Tender package for procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIMEC
14/06/2022 09:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes Tender Notice Tender package for procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
28/03/2022 14:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Tender for the drug Greneric .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP
16/03/2022 13:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
14/03/2022 11:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ publishes the plan Procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
14/03/2022 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
23/08/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender packages for herbal medicines and traditional drugs of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
23/08/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
28/07/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
28/07/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Additional procurement in 2021-2022 (1st time) of Can Gio District Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
14/06/2022 09:20
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted Tender Notice Tender package for procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with the form National competitive bidding.
28/03/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender for the drug Greneric of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP
16/03/2022 13:20
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
14/03/2022 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted the request Procurement of chemical consumables in 2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ with 3 bidding package.
14/03/2022 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects