Tender for the drug Greneric

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender for the drug Greneric
Name of project
Mua sắm thuốc năm 2021 - 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
20.095.452.150 VND
Tender value
20.095.452.150 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 26/01/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
68/QĐ-TTYT ngày 10/03/2022
Approval date
10/03/2022
Completion date
13:20 16/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102756236 0102756236

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ AMVGROUP

552.376.800 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second