Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 84 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 84 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 59 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 94 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.92%, Construction 5.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 64,316,605,380 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,511,056,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 58.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.92%, Construction 5.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 64,316,605,380 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,511,056,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 58.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 85 contractor selection plans, of which 83 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 43 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Nông (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Coagulation chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/10/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/10/2022 13:47
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted Tender Notice Biologicals for Realtime RT-PCR of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of medical equipment: industrial washing machines of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/09/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical equipment: ceiling mounted surgical lights and electric injection pump of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/09/2022 08:26
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 11:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Coagulation chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the request Supply of coagulation chemicals and medical supplies, chemicals for preventive medicine - Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2022 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Dengue NS1Ag . virus antigen detection test of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
31/08/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals to prevent dengue fever in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
31/08/2022 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Coagulation chemicals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhật Minh
12/10/2022 13:48
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhật Minh
12/10/2022 13:47
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 11:22
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Coagulation chemicals with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 10:51
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh publishes Tender Notice Biologicals for Realtime RT-PCR in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 10:48
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of medical equipment: industrial washing machines .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P E O VIỆT NAM
12/09/2022 08:32
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical equipment: ceiling mounted surgical lights and electric injection pump .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhật Minh
12/09/2022 08:26
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/09/2022 11:16
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Coagulation chemicals in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/09/2022 10:32
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh publishes the plan Supply of coagulation chemicals and medical supplies, chemicals for preventive medicine - Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
05/09/2022 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Coagulation chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/10/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/10/2022 13:47
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted Tender Notice Biologicals for Realtime RT-PCR of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of medical equipment: industrial washing machines of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/09/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical equipment: ceiling mounted surgical lights and electric injection pump of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
12/09/2022 08:26
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of medical supplies and chemicals for Preventive Medicine – Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 11:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Coagulation chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the request Supply of coagulation chemicals and medical supplies, chemicals for preventive medicine - Population of Di Linh District Health Center in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2022 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Dengue NS1Ag . virus antigen detection test of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
31/08/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals to prevent dengue fever in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh.
31/08/2022 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted 84 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 104 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted 59 Tender Notices in 55 bidding packages. Among these, 43 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has posted 94 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 94 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 59 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has a relationship with 48 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Di Linh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects