Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,769,343,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,933,298,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,769,343,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,933,298,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy traditional medicine for use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
20/01/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị dược phẩm và dịch vụ y tế Nam Định
31/12/2021 12:03
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Purchase of specialized medical equipment for the professional work of the Medical Center of Giao Thuy district of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2021 14:53
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 13:40
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2021 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the request Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị dược phẩm và dịch vụ y tế Nam Định
25/10/2021 15:36
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2021 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the request Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2021 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicine for use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
20/01/2022 13:46
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy announced the results of the bid package Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị dược phẩm và dịch vụ y tế Nam Định
31/12/2021 12:03
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy announced the results of the bidding package Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2021 17:04
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy publishes Tender Notice Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
17/12/2021 16:52
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Purchase of specialized medical equipment for the professional work of the Medical Center of Giao Thuy district with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2021 14:53
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy publishes Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
10/12/2021 13:40
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy publishes Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2021 17:17
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy publishes the plan Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2021 17:08
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy announced the results of the bid package Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị dược phẩm và dịch vụ y tế Nam Định
25/10/2021 15:36
Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy announced the results of the bidding package Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center with 1 participating contractors .
28/09/2021 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy traditional medicine for use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
20/01/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị dược phẩm và dịch vụ y tế Nam Định
31/12/2021 12:03
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized medical equipment for professional work of Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Purchase of specialized medical equipment for the professional work of the Medical Center of Giao Thuy district of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2021 14:53
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 13:40
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2021 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the request Buy traditional medicine to use until the end of September 2022 from Giao Thuy District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị dược phẩm và dịch vụ y tế Nam Định
25/10/2021 15:36
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted Tender Notice Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2021 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted the request Purchase of consumable medical supplies for regular use from September 2021 to the end of August 2022 from Giao Thuy District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2021 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted 25 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế huyện Giao Thủy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects