Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 15 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 68 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,172,752,026 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,817,334,717 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,172,752,026 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,817,334,717 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic medications for the Châu Đức Regional Hospital in 2026, Round 2 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for the Châu Đức Regional Hospital in 2026, Round 2 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for the Châu Đức Regional Hospital in 2026, Round 2 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
06/05/2026 13:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 10:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, medical chemicals, testing chemicals, biological testing, X-ray film in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
01/04/2026 10:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for hemodialysis in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: EMC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 10:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, medical chemicals, testing chemicals, biological testing, X-ray film in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
04/02/2026 11:22
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for hemodialysis in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/01/2026 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs, and additional traditional medicines for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time .
- Winning bidder: OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, LAM DONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO3
28/01/2026 14:22
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2025 for the second time .
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 09:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Generic medicine supplemented for the medical center of Chau Duc area in 2025 times .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/09/2025 11:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of consumed medical supplies - Medical chemicals - Testing chemicals - Biology in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MEDI GREEN COMPANY LIMITED, AN THINH HEALTH SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 15:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
25/06/2025 10:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 10:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of consumption medical supplies - Medical chemicals - Chemicals testing - Test biological products in the second phase of 2025 with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Permethrin 50EC chemical purchase for dengue prevention and control in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DỊCH VỤ KHỬ TRÙNG VÀ DIỆT CÔN TRÙNG HÀ NHÃ
20/06/2025 14:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Permethrin 50EC chemical purchase for dengue prevention and control in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic medications for the Châu Đức Regional Hospital in 2026, Round 2 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for the Châu Đức Regional Hospital in 2026, Round 2 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for the Châu Đức Regional Hospital in 2026, Round 2 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
06/05/2026 13:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of additional Generic drugs for Chau Duc Regional Medical Center in 2026 for the first time with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 10:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, medical chemicals, testing chemicals, biological testing, X-ray film in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
01/04/2026 10:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for hemodialysis in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: EMC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 10:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, medical chemicals, testing chemicals, biological testing, X-ray film in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
04/02/2026 11:22
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for hemodialysis in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/01/2026 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 94 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has posted 22 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has posted 68 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 68 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 50 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has a relationship with 108 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CHÂU ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects