Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 96 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,442,705,967 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,023,313,003 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,442,705,967 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,023,313,003 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 30 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Working as a patient reception desk at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phương Mai Nhuần
17/07/2026 08:18
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Working as a patient reception desk at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:50
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Working as a patient reception desk at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center. with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION
07/07/2026 15:16
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Desktop computers at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:29
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Procurement of DR digital X-ray image recognition plates to serve public health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 14:14
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/06/2026 11:08
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 17:13
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Procurement of DR digital X-ray image recognition plates to serve public health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center. with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 16:36
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Shopping for laptops at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ VTCOM
15/06/2026 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: LIÊN NHA CO LTD, MEKONG HIGH TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAK LAK PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANG PHAT VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HƯNG VIỆT, KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, LH PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED, HOA NANG MEDICAL MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THUY NGAN TRANDING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WEMBLEY MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC TUAN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH TM DỊCH VỤ THÁI MINH, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION
07/07/2026 15:16
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Buying traditional medicine in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH dược phẩm Gia Nguyên, SON LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2026 15:55
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biology, medical oxygen, additional medical equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 08:47
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Fujinon gastrointestinal repair at Cu Jut District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MNM
02/06/2025 08:57
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Fujinon gastrointestinal repair at Cu Jut District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:47
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Fujinon gastrointestinal repair at Cu Jut District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:39
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products, and medical equipment in 2025 for Cu Jut District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MINH ANH, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
20/03/2025 14:59
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products, and medical equipment in 2025 for Cu Jut District Medical Center with 9 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 16:27
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products, and medical equipment in 2025 for Cu Jut District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
15/01/2025 16:57
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products, and medical equipment in 2025 for Cu Jut District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Working as a patient reception desk at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phương Mai Nhuần
17/07/2026 08:18
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Working as a patient reception desk at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:50
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Working as a patient reception desk at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center. with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION
07/07/2026 15:16
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Desktop computers at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:29
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Procurement of DR digital X-ray image recognition plates to serve public health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 14:14
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/06/2026 11:08
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic biological products, medical oxygen gas, testing chemicals for general health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 17:13
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút publishes the plan Procurement of DR digital X-ray image recognition plates to serve public health examination and medical examination and treatment at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center. with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 16:36
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút announced the results of the bid package Shopping for laptops at Cu Jut Regional Medical Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ VTCOM
15/06/2026 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 64 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has posted 33 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has a relationship with 96 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Cư Jút has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects