Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 119 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 200 contractor selection plans with a total of 302 bidding packages, of which 190 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 75 packages (with 78 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 228 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 157 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 87 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 85 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.72%, Construction 30.77%, Consultancy 2.56%, Non-consultancy 17.95%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,037,918,841 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 120,225,106,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 119 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.72%, Construction 30.77%, Consulting 2.56%, Non-consulting 17.95%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,037,918,841 VND, in which the total winning value is: 120,225,106,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 274 contractor selection plans, of which 191 were self-published, and 83 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 102 Tender Notices, of which 75 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction survey consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM TRADE SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:33
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 04 consulting to verify the feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Hiếu Anh
27/08/2026 11:27
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report and developing the BIM model for the feasibility study phase. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ĐẤT VÀNG VIỆT NAM
27/08/2026 10:24
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Advice on planning of total ground scale 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Tư vấn xây dựng Phú Thọ
27/08/2026 10:09
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Construction and upgrading of the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital facilities; Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Construction and upgrading of the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital facilities. with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:21
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Repair, replacement of parts, and maintenance services for air conditioning units at the Doanh Hung District Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:43
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Purchase of backup power for the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HKD NGUYỄN VĂN CHIẾN
12/08/2026 15:23
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Purchase of backup power for the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:06
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Purchased newborn packages and newborn eye shields for Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Vĩnh Xuân
03/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Purchased newborn packages and newborn eye shields for Doan Hung Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Medical supplies, testing chemicals, medical biological products for the 5th time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUC AN THINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, HONG PHAT SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TOPMED TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG HUNG GAS INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:44
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Procurement of vaccines for vaccination services in 2026-2027 at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ phần Khoa học Công nghệ DR.SON, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THORMAN MEDICAL SETTLEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:10
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Procurement of medical supplies, testing chemicals, and medical biological products for the 4th time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, TPMEDTRADING COMPANY LIMITED, NGOC BICH MATERIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 15:50
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Replace components for the 1.5 Tesla magnetic resonance machine system to serve medical examination and treatment at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center (detailed list in the attached appendix) .
- Winning bidder: 3P MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 16:30
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Procurement of medical supplies, testing chemicals, and medical biological products for the 3rd time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: IMED IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED, NGOC BICH MATERIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MEDIVINA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, An Khang Trade and Technical Company Limited
04/05/2026 14:08
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Procurement of medical supplies, testing chemicals, and medical biological products for the second time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VIET TUAN TRADING IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2026 15:31
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Procurement of medical supplies, testing chemicals, and medical biological products for the first time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center (detailed list in the attached appendix) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HONG PHAT SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG HUNG GAS INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 16:11
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Laboratory chemicals and medical biological products in 2025 to serve medical examination and treatment in
Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: IMED IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MEDIVINA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 10:32
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Medical biological supplies in 2025 to serve medical examination and treatment
at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM CBN TBYT COMPANY LIMITED, Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, ACCUTECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 09:00
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Chemicals and medical biological products for medical examination and treatment
at Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: IMED IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MEDIVINA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2025 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction survey consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM TRADE SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:33
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 04 consulting to verify the feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Hiếu Anh
27/08/2026 11:27
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for preparing a feasibility study report and developing the BIM model for the feasibility study phase. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ĐẤT VÀNG VIỆT NAM
27/08/2026 10:24
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Advice on planning of total ground scale 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Tư vấn xây dựng Phú Thọ
27/08/2026 10:09
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Construction and upgrading of the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital facilities; Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Construction and upgrading of the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital facilities. with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:21
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Repair, replacement of parts, and maintenance services for air conditioning units at the Doanh Hung District Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:43
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Purchase of backup power for the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HKD NGUYỄN VĂN CHIẾN
12/08/2026 15:23
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Purchase of backup power for the Doanh Hung Regional Hospital with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:06
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Purchased newborn packages and newborn eye shields for Doan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Vĩnh Xuân
03/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Purchased newborn packages and newborn eye shields for Doan Hung Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng has posted 200 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 302 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng has posted 78 Tender Notices in 75 bidding packages. Among these, 76 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng has posted 228 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 228 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 157 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng has a relationship with 119 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng has a relationship with 36 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế khu vực Đoan Hùng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects