Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 3.57%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,214,704,097 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,523,797,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 76.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 3.57%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,214,704,097 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,523,797,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 76.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026-2027 for Ke Sach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGHIEP INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 07:55
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Chemicals with biochemical testing machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT Y TẾ THÀNH NHUỆ
04/08/2026 10:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Chemicals with biochemical testing machine. Belongs to: Plan to select contractors for the package of purchasing chemicals and medical supplies to organize periodic health checks and screening for people in Ke Sach commune in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Thuoc Lao .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 13:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the TB drug package, under: Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement package for TB treatment to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Ke Sach Regional Medical Center and 06 Commune Health Stations (Dai Hai, Ke Sach, An Lac Thon, Phong Nam, Nhon My, Thoi An Hoi) with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:48
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026-2027 for Ke Sach Regional Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
10/07/2026 16:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026-2027 for Ke Sach Regional Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment (including 08 parts: 103 items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
12/06/2026 13:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Rent HIS, EMR, LIS, RIS/PACS and digital signature software services at Ke Sach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
02/06/2026 10:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Rent HIS, EMR, LIS, RIS/PACS and digital signature software services at Ke Sach Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment in 2024 from 07 public medical facilities in Soc Trang province with 5 bidding package .
17/03/2025 14:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of Scanners for Commune and Town Health Stations under Ke Sach District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ T&N
27/12/2024 17:19
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement and installation of Scanners for Commune and Town Health Stations under Ke Sach District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 09:43
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of cameras for commune and town health stations under Ke Sach district health center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG TỔNG HỢP ST NATIONAL IT
24/12/2024 09:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement and installation of cameras for commune and town health stations under Ke Sach district medical center with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 10:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Multi-micronutrient for malnourished children (including 01 item) .
- Winning bidder: BROS PARTNERS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 08:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
07/11/2024 16:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUY PHONG
07/11/2024 16:47
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Consulting package for selecting contractors to buy drugs in 2024 at Ke Sach District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
07/11/2024 16:32
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Advice on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: PHONG PHU CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026-2027 for Ke Sach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGHIEP INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 07:55
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Chemicals with biochemical testing machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT Y TẾ THÀNH NHUỆ
04/08/2026 10:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Chemicals with biochemical testing machine. Belongs to: Plan to select contractors for the package of purchasing chemicals and medical supplies to organize periodic health checks and screening for people in Ke Sach commune in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Thuoc Lao .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 13:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the TB drug package, under: Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement package for TB treatment to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Ke Sach Regional Medical Center and 06 Commune Health Stations (Dai Hai, Ke Sach, An Lac Thon, Phong Nam, Nhon My, Thoi An Hoi) with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:48
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026-2027 for Ke Sach Regional Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
10/07/2026 16:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services in 2026-2027 for Ke Sach Regional Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment (including 08 parts: 103 items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
12/06/2026 13:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Rent HIS, EMR, LIS, RIS/PACS and digital signature software services at Ke Sach Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
02/06/2026 10:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH publishes the plan Rent HIS, EMR, LIS, RIS/PACS and digital signature software services at Ke Sach Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH has posted 28 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC KẾ SÁCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects