Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 193 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 160 contractor selection plans with a total of 184 bidding packages, of which 160 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 70 packages (with 82 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 126 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 83 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.73%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 29.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 107,959,527,959 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,569,109,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 193 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.73%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 29.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 107,959,527,959 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,569,109,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 179 contractor selection plans, of which 144 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 94 Tender Notices, of which 79 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials to repair, maintain and service the 350KVA generator of Long My Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: LUONG HOA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED COMPANY
24/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing anesthesia and breathing machines used at the Department of Surgery - PTGMHS of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT NGUYỄN LẠC
20/08/2026 14:23
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 14:18
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 14:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes the plan Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:15
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes the plan Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:19
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Purchase HbA1C testing chemicals .
23/07/2026 16:15
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing chemicals, medical supplies, and testing biological products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
23/07/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:35
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Buying materials to repair, maintain and service the 350KVA generator of Long My Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: LUONG HOA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED COMPANY
24/08/2026 14:28
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Repairing anesthesia and breathing machines used at the Department of Surgery - PTGMHS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT NGUYỄN LẠC
20/08/2026 14:23
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Maintain 03 passenger and patient elevators
at Long My Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET ELEVATOR COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 15:58
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: maintenance of 03 passenger and patient elevators at Long My Town Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 15:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for patient beds used at Long My Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
07/07/2025 09:47
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Hiring consulting to make a report on testing results for waste treatment works and making a report on environmental licensing proposals for Long My Town Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật và Thông tin
27/06/2025 15:24
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy paper for medical examination and treatment, record archives and statistical reports in 2025 at Long My Town Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH
23/06/2025 09:34
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Repair computers, printers for departments and rooms of Long My Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒNG ĐÁNG
15/06/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials to repair, maintain and service the 350KVA generator of Long My Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: LUONG HOA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED COMPANY
24/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing anesthesia and breathing machines used at the Department of Surgery - PTGMHS of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT NGUYỄN LẠC
20/08/2026 14:23
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 14:18
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 14:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes the plan Buy chemicals for ion analysis used at Long My Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:15
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ publishes the plan Urgent medicine procurement has not yet selected a contractor to serve emergency and treatment work at Long My Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:19
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Purchase HbA1C testing chemicals .
23/07/2026 16:15
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing chemicals, medical supplies, and testing biological products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
23/07/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted 160 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 184 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted 82 Tender Notices in 70 bidding packages. Among these, 78 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has posted 126 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 126 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 83 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has a relationship with 193 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Long Mỹ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects