Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 119 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 114 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 114 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 35 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 131 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 101 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.14%, Construction 2.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 79,644,372,862 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,604,575,791 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 119 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.14%, Construction 2.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 79,644,372,862 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,604,575,791 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 103 contractor selection plans, of which 73 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioning equipment for the operation of the Phu Yen Regional Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trịnh Văn Bình
04/09/2026 09:09
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Repair and renovation of CT scan room .
- Winning bidder: VIET TUNG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:45
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 04: Purchase of professional attire for 2026 for the Phu Yen Regional Health Center in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 14:39
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên publishes the plan Procurement of air conditioning equipment for the operation of the Phu Yen Regional Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:28
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan and procurement estimate: Purchasing medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Phuc Yen Regional Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:13
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Phuc Yen Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co
20/08/2026 15:12
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:43
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HTB VINH PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:40
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for the appraisal of the Hydropower Project and the appraisal of the Construction Quality Control Plan. .
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
17/08/2026 15:35
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for preparing and evaluating feasibility studies. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
17/08/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional supplies, chemicals, and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment and preventive medicine in 2026 at Phuc Yen Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Van Nien Ltd., Co
12/08/2026 16:08
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing materials and chemicals for professional work and periodic health examinations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TOPMED TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Van Nien Ltd., Co
02/06/2026 17:18
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing generic drugs for use in 2026 while waiting for centralized bidding (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH LONG TRADING SERVICES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SALA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2026 17:12
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and biological products for professional work in 2026 of Phuc Yen Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 10:31
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy generic drugs for use in 2026 while waiting for centralized bidding .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, SALA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU AN G8+ PHARMA AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 11:16
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of contractor selection plan and estimates
Maintenance and upkeep: Boarding house elevators
Phuc Yen City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder:
22/10/2025 16:26
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy supplements for consuming materials, biological products for professional work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2025 15:07
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Buying generic medicine used in 2025 while waiting for concentrated bidding .
- Winning bidder: MINHTAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SALA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 15:09
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy some supplies and chemicals for professional work of 2025 of Phuc Yen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co
07/08/2025 14:00
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package E-Evaluation Consulting Service E-BTMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Y tế Trường An
14/07/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioning equipment for the operation of the Phu Yen Regional Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trịnh Văn Bình
04/09/2026 09:09
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Repair and renovation of CT scan room .
- Winning bidder: VIET TUNG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:45
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 04: Purchase of professional attire for 2026 for the Phu Yen Regional Health Center in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 14:39
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên publishes the plan Procurement of air conditioning equipment for the operation of the Phu Yen Regional Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:28
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan and procurement estimate: Purchasing medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Phuc Yen Regional Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:13
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Phuc Yen Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co
20/08/2026 15:12
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:43
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HTB VINH PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:40
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for the appraisal of the Hydropower Project and the appraisal of the Construction Quality Control Plan. .
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
17/08/2026 15:35
Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for preparing and evaluating feasibility studies. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
17/08/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên has posted 114 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 136 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên has posted 35 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên has posted 131 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 131 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 101 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên has a relationship with 119 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Khu vực Phúc Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects