Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,925,299,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,488,155,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,925,299,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,488,155,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 at the Thang Binh Regional Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:01
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ KHANG
09/03/2026 08:50
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/02/2026 08:51
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) in the form Open bidding .
12/01/2026 15:31
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2025 14:24
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SKĐ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT
26/12/2025 15:29
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 15:21
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Bidding package: Hiring information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2025 10:32
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2025 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
23/09/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
23/09/2025 15:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of Bidding Documents & Create of Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY
19/09/2025 17:01
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Preparing bid documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NINH PHƯỚC
19/09/2025 16:52
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the office of Thang Binh District Medical Center with 6 bidding package .
11/07/2025 17:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations and health centers in Thang Binh district, period 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
20/12/2024 08:20
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations and health centers in Thang Binh district, period 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 15:31
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations and health centers in Thang Binh district, period 2024-2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/11/2024 10:02
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations and health centers in Thang Binh district, period 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 14:59
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations and health centers in Thang Binh district, period 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
06/11/2024 09:11
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations and health centers in Thang Binh district, period 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2024 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 at the Thang Binh Regional Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:01
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ KHANG
09/03/2026 08:50
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/02/2026 08:51
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) in the form Open bidding .
12/01/2026 15:31
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2025 14:24
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SKĐ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT
26/12/2025 15:29
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 15:21
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes the plan Bidding package: Hiring information technology services to deploy electronic medical records at Thang Binh Regional Medical Center (term 1 year) with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2025 10:32
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2025 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
23/09/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Thăng Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects