Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:46 03/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
770/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
02/10/2024 15:37
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thăng Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 03/10/2024
to
09:00 11/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 11/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư kỹ thuật xây dựng 97 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 113 đường Võ Chí Công, phường Hoà Xuân, quận Cẩm Lệ, TP Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Trọng Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 783 Hùng Vương, thôn Trung Đông, xã Duy Trung, huyện Duy Xuyên, tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Quảng Nam Valuation consulting Số 10 Trần Quý Cáp, thành phố Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 Công ty cổ phần Tâm Giao Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 74 Lê Đình Dương, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 Công ty TNHH TMDV & XD Bảo Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 73 Lê Đình Dương, phường Tân Thạnh, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
6 Công ty cổ phần Tâm Giao E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 74 Lê Đình Dương, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
7 73 Lê Đình Dương, phường Tân Thạnh, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 73 Lê Đình Dương, phường Tân Thạnh, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
8 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn & Xây dựng Phước Nhật Minh Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package K431/25 Tiểu La, khu phố 1, thị trấn Hà Lam, Thăng Bình, Quảng Nam

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
5
m2
2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
32.04
m2
3
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
95.6
m
4
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
52.2438
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
141.5275
m2
6
Hệ thống mương thoát nước mưa
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.7863
100m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
7.638
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.4558
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.205
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2036
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
23.9182
m3
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.378
100m2
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.9579
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.3
m3
16
Sắt niềng đan hố ga KT(120x80x8)mm
0.3294
kg
17
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
126
1 cấu kiện
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1604
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.6259
100m3
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính ống 200mm chiều dày 9,6mm
0.02
100m
21
Khối nhà chính
22
Thay mái tôn và một số xà gồ hư hỏng, mối mọt
23
Tháo dỡ trần nhựa 600x600 thực hiện thay xà gồ
435.705
m2
24
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
6.2339
m3
25
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.9439
tấn
26
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.9439
tấn
27
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.798
tấn
28
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.798
tấn
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
258.912
m2
30
Thi công lặp lại trần nhựa 600x600 hiện trạng
435.705
m2
31
Thay thế hệ thống mái tôn
32
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
4.7265
100m2
33
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
4.7265
100m2
34
Lắp đặt ke chống bão
2840
cái
35
Thay thế hệ thống nền gạch cũ
36
Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ bong tróc hư hỏng
464.09
m2
37
Lát nền, sàn, gạch porcelain kích thước gạch 600x600mm bóng kính, vữa XM mác 75
455.49
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn, gạch porcelain kích thước gạch 300x300mm chống trượt, vữa XM mác 75
8.6
m2
39
Thay thế hệ thống cửa cũ
40
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
66.02
m2
41
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa nhôm tương đương Xingfa nhập khẩu, cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay dày 2mm, kính cường lực dày 8mm. Phụ kiện tương đương KinLong
28.84
m2
42
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa nhôm tương đương Xingfa nhập khẩu, cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay dày 2mm, kính cường lực dày 8mm. Phụ kiện tương đương KinLong
5.04
m2
43
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa nhôm tương đương Xingfa nhập khẩu, cửa sổ cánh mở trượt dày 1,4mm, kính cường lực dày 8mm. Phụ kiện tương đương KinLong
27.52
m2
44
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa nhôm tương đương Xingfa nhập khẩu, cửa đi cánh mở quay dày 2mm, kính mờ cường lực dày 8mm. Phụ kiện tương đương KinLong
4.62
m2
45
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại (khung hao sắt cửa sổ)
28.32
m2
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28.32
m2
47
Dây nguồn cấp điện
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn điện CXV-(2x16)mm2
491.1
m
49
Hệ thống tường rào, cổng ngõ
50
Tường rào, cổng ngõ phía trước (đoạn A-B)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second