Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 86 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,732,172,119 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,541,892,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,732,172,119 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,541,892,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 109 contractor selection plans, of which 72 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 03: Review of the Rental Plan .
- Winning bidder: P&T CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 13:09
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Purchase assessment tools for the national poverty reduction program (Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program) for the Yen Bin Regional Health Center, targeting the year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 12:52
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 17:30
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:02
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 17:49
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:17
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchase of micronutrient supplements under the national program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2026, specifically for the Yen Binh Regional Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 11:14
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchase of micronutrient supplements under the national program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2026, specifically for the Yen Binh Regional Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 17:59
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Purchase of micronutrient supplements under the national program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2026, specifically for the Yen Binh Regional Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:03
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid number: 01 - Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
21/08/2026 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs for the first time to serve emergency and treatment work in 2026 at Yen Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIPHARCO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, AN VUONG MEDICINE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENEPHAR COMPNAY LIMITED, THANH PHUONG PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 14:45
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccines/serum in 2026 for Yen Binh Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THORMAN MEDICAL SETTLEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ phần y tế AMV Hoàng Liên, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ phần Khoa học Công nghệ DR.SON
29/05/2026 14:42
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works Repairing some items of Yen Binh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG YÊN BÁI
17/12/2025 13:03
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Evaluation E-HSMT, evaluation of the results of contractor selection package 2 .
- Winning bidder: KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 15:09
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of the results of contractor selection package 1 .
- Winning bidder: KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 15:06
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: E-HSMT, E-HSDT assessment package number 2 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSULTING MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 15:01
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding package 1 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSULTING MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 14:55
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy supplements for medicine for Yen Binh District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HIEP THUAN THANH MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VIPHARCO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHUONG PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, GIA MINH PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MINH AN
04/07/2025 18:19
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy supplements of medicinal herbs, drugs with pharmaceuticals with traditional medicines and medicines for Yen Binh District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 18:10
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Buy medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological, medical gases for medical examination and treatment in 2025-2027 for Yen Binh District Medical Center with 6 bidding package .
04/07/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 03: Review of the Rental Plan .
- Winning bidder: P&T CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 13:09
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Purchase assessment tools for the national poverty reduction program (Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program) for the Yen Bin Regional Health Center, targeting the year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 12:52
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 17:30
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:02
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 17:49
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for the Yên Bình District Health Center's 2026 healthcare operations. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:17
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchase of micronutrient supplements under the national program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2026, specifically for the Yen Binh Regional Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 11:14
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchase of micronutrient supplements under the national program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2026, specifically for the Yen Binh Regional Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 17:59
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình publishes the plan Purchase of micronutrient supplements under the national program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2026, specifically for the Yen Binh Regional Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:03
Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid number: 01 - Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
21/08/2026 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình has posted 72 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 105 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình has posted 28 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình has posted 86 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 86 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 66 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình has a relationship with 79 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Y tế khu vực Yên Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects