Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,903,780,796 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,566,632,163 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,903,780,796 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,566,632,163 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Rent storage, software, kiosk connection and digital signature services to maintain electronic medical records from My Hao Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
24/11/2025 16:36
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Rent software services Image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS-VNPT) CLOUD storage for 3 years for medium-sized packages ≤ 8000 cases and Electronic medical record management software (EMR-VNPT) for medium-sized packages ≤ 30000 medical records, Kiosk connection fee and personal digital signature, advanced type SmartCA supports high-speed continuous digital signing in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 16:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery and consumer supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NGỌC PHƯƠNG
25/09/2025 11:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Shopping for stationery and consumer supplies with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 09:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Service maintain industrial hygiene of the building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM HÀ ANH
19/08/2025 15:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Service maintain industrial hygiene of the building with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/06/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted the request Package No. 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Hire hospital management software services of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
14/05/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/06/2025 16:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 15:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2025 15:32
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Package No. 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 16:02
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Hire hospital management software services .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
14/05/2025 16:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Hire hospital management software services with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 15:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Hire hospital management software services with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 10:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing testing chemicals and medical biological products for professional work while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 10:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing testing chemicals and medical biological products for professional work while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 10:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing testing chemicals and medical biological products for professional work while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2024-2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/03/2025 20:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Rent storage, software, kiosk connection and digital signature services to maintain electronic medical records from My Hao Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
24/11/2025 16:36
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Rent software services Image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS-VNPT) CLOUD storage for 3 years for medium-sized packages ≤ 8000 cases and Electronic medical record management software (EMR-VNPT) for medium-sized packages ≤ 30000 medical records, Kiosk connection fee and personal digital signature, advanced type SmartCA supports high-speed continuous digital signing in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 16:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery and consumer supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NGỌC PHƯƠNG
25/09/2025 11:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Shopping for stationery and consumer supplies with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 09:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO announced the results of the bid package Service maintain industrial hygiene of the building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM HÀ ANH
19/08/2025 15:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO publishes the plan Service maintain industrial hygiene of the building with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/06/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted the request Package No. 01: Upgrade the internal network, information security system and centralized wifi system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Hire hospital management software services of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
14/05/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ MỸ HÀO has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects