Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 10:18 24/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair staff car sheds
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget allocated according to Decision No. 758/QD-SYT dated December 19, 2023 of the Department of Health of Hung Yen province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 01/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
383/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
23/09/2024 14:12
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THỊ XÃ MỸ HÀO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:16 24/09/2024
to
09:00 01/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 01/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng FTC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Xuân Lôi - xã Đình Dù - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Chợ Bao Bì - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Như Quỳnh - Thị trấn Như Quỳnh - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Chợ Bao Bì - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW
1
3
Máy mài - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
1
6
Tời điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây dựng nhà để xe mới
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.968
m3
3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
0.968
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T, cự ly thêm 4 km
0.968
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ - Móng nhà xe
0.356
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
7.994
m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.168
100m3
8
Nilon lót nền chống mất nước bê tông
212.34
m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
31.927
m3
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 100.
220.068
m2
11
Làm nhám mặt bê tông chống trơn
2.149
m2
12
Xây gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.935
m3
13
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
16.048
m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
16.048
m2
15
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.143
tấn
16
Ống thép mạ kẽm
2986.832
kg
17
Thép bản mã
279.796
kg
18
Gia công cột bằng thép hình (Không tính vật liệu chính)
1.083
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.083
tấn
20
Khung bu lông neo M18x500 (Kích thước khung 550x250, 6 cái bu lông 1 khung)
11
cái
21
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m (Không tính vật liệu chính)
1.025
tấn
22
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.025
tấn
23
Gia công xà gồ (Không tính vật liệu chính)
1.07
tấn
24
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.07
tấn
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
147.227
m2
26
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dày 0.45 mm
2.259
100m2
27
Lợp mái che tường bằng tấm nhựa poly tôn sóng trong suốt dày 0,8 mm
0.274
100m2
28
Tôn úp noc khổ rộng B600, dày 0,45 ly
32.85
kg
29
Tôn úp nóc khổ rộng B300, dày 0,45 ly
32.65
md
30
Cắt tường để chèn tôn úp nóc
32.65
m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 60 mm
0.06
100m
32
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 60 mm
6
cái
33
Vận chuyển vật tư
34
Vận chuyển gạch
35
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.12
10tấn/1km
36
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
0.12
10tấn/1km
37
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 15 km
0.12
10tấn/1km
38
Bốc xuống bằng thủ công - gạch xây các loại
0.601
1000v
39
Vận chuyển xi măng
40
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.61
10tấn/1km
41
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
1.61
10tấn/1km
42
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 60 km
1.61
10tấn/1km
43
Bốc xuống bằng thủ công - xi măng bao
16.1
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second