Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 111 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 110 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 127 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 77 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.69%, Construction 19.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,557,079,265 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,030,682,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.69%, Construction 19.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,557,079,265 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,030,682,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 111 contractor selection plans, of which 111 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
09/09/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical clothes in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - THIẾT KẾ VINACONS
09/08/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a camera system for Facility 2, Binh Thanh District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ KỸ THUẬT TÂN THUẬN
29/07/2022 11:20
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan, tender package to buy camera system for Facility 2, Binh Thanh District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan for procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan for procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and expand the Oriental Medicine room, Ward 21 medical station of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
23/06/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request The contractor selection plan for repairing and expanding the Oriental medicine room, Ward 21 medical station of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2022 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
09/09/2022 14:31
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Buy medical clothes in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - THIẾT KẾ VINACONS
09/08/2022 11:39
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2022 10:40
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Buy a camera system for Facility 2, Binh Thanh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ KỸ THUẬT TÂN THUẬN
29/07/2022 11:20
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2022 09:46
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan LCNT plan, tender package to buy camera system for Facility 2, Binh Thanh District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2022 15:52
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan LCNT plan for procurement of medical equipment in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2022 14:01
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan LCNT plan for procurement of medical equipment in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2022 14:06
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan LCNT plan Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2022 13:41
Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Repair and expand the Oriental Medicine room, Ward 21 medical station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
23/06/2022 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
09/09/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical clothes in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - THIẾT KẾ VINACONS
09/08/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a camera system for Facility 2, Binh Thanh District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ KỸ THUẬT TÂN THUẬN
29/07/2022 11:20
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan, tender package to buy camera system for Facility 2, Binh Thanh District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan for procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan for procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request LCNT plan Renovating, repairing and upgrading the infrastructure of Binh Thanh District Medical Center in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and expand the Oriental Medicine room, Ward 21 medical station of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
23/06/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request The contractor selection plan for repairing and expanding the Oriental medicine room, Ward 21 medical station of the investor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2022 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted 111 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 105 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has posted 127 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 127 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 77 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Y tế Quận Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects