Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,719,900,928 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,215,168,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,719,900,928 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,215,168,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương.
- Winning bidder: LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
26/08/2026 15:53
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package May scrubs and blouses for medical staff at health stations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN ĐIỀN
17/08/2026 09:26
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan May scrubs and blouses for medical staff at the health center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương.
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 14:27
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes Tender Notice Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 08:44
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 17:40
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes Tender Notice Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
09/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Generic drugs for Health Stations to use in 2026-2027 at Quang Xuong Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dược phẩm Trường Thọ
07/07/2026 09:05
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:36
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dược phẩm Trường Thọ, NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG PHÁT, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TH PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & ĐTTM KHANG MINH, LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
26/08/2026 15:53
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AMV MEDICAL SERVICES COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THORMAN MEDICAL SETTLEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 14:27
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs for Health Stations to use in 2026-2027 at Quang Xuong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG PHÁT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENEPHAR COMPNAY LIMITED, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET ANH SM MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHARMA JSC, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN PHÁT, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, Công ty cổ phần thương mại dược phẩm Trường Thọ
07/07/2026 09:05
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Sewing blouse for commune health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY BÔNG SEN TH
10/07/2025 16:45
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Sewing blouse for commune health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 16:30
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Repair computers, printers at health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Huy Bật
24/06/2025 11:10
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Repair computers, printers at health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:39
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Buy refreshments for direct media to take care of the elderly health in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Ngô Văn Hoàng
05/05/2025 16:16
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Buy refreshments for direct media to take care of the elderly health in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 15:52
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DŨNG
05/05/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương.
- Winning bidder: LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
26/08/2026 15:53
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương announced the results of the bid package May scrubs and blouses for medical staff at health stations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN ĐIỀN
17/08/2026 09:26
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan May scrubs and blouses for medical staff at the health center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương.
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 14:27
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes Tender Notice Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 08:44
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Purchasing herbal medicines for medical stations under Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 17:40
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes Tender Notice Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
09/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Generic drugs for Health Stations to use in 2026-2027 at Quang Xuong Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dược phẩm Trường Thọ
07/07/2026 09:05
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:36
Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương publishes the plan Buy vaccine services at Quang Xuong Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Quảng Xương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects