Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z077697
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn4800920035
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh

Business Registration ID
4800920035
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address (After merge)
Xóm Tân Lập, Xã Trà Lĩnh, Cao Bằng
Phone number (Old MSC)
02063880240
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
4800920035
Date of issue
18/09/2020
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Budget relationship code
1128422
Representative
Nông Thị Nhiệm
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
02/06/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 96 contractor selection plans, of which 66 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Chemical shopping for professional work 2025-2026
Publication date: 12:23 16/06/2025
Number of packages: 3
Name of project: Renovate and upgrade the medical center of Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province
Publication date: 17:06 02/06/2025
Number of packages: 6
Name of project: Shopping for office equipment for professional activities of Trung Khanh District Medical Center in 2025
Publication date: 09:49 22/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh has posted 102 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 211 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500267295-00 Civil Works
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh has posted 42 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500267295-00Civil Works
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh has posted 84 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 84 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 53 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Đường Dương Văn Bé, phường Vĩnh Tuy, quận Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội
Address: Xóm Hồng Quang 1, Xã Hưng Đạo, Thành phố Cao Bằng, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
Address: Tầng 8, Tòa nhà AC, Số 3 ngõ 78 Duy Tân - Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Trùng Khánh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1275
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second