Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.12%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 5.88%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,097,864,662 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,866,419,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.12%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 5.88%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,097,864,662 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,866,419,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-06: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
06/01/2023 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-04: Engineering geological survey consulting of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
06/01/2023 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package: GT-03: Clearing mines and explosives of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
06/01/2023 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-01: Project management consultancy during project preparation stage and geological survey supervision consultant of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG CMAXX
06/01/2023 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the request Building an international-level high-quality vocational training house, Hanoi College of Electromechanics (Base 2) of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội with 5 bidding package.
06/01/2023 09:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-05: Making feasibility study report of investment project of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG ACI E&C
29/11/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package GT05-Appraisal of equipment of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-03: Topographic and geological survey of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: TV-02 : Appraisal of contractor selection results in project preparation stage of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04/TV: Equipment quality inspection of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package: TV-06: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đô thị Việt Nam Vinacity
06/01/2023 16:41
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package: TV-04: Engineering geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và quản lý dự án Lâm Giang
06/01/2023 11:21
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package: GT-03: Clearing mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Lũng Lô
06/01/2023 11:16
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package: TV-01: Project management consultancy during project preparation stage and geological survey supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG CMAXX
06/01/2023 10:57
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội publishes the plan Building an international-level high-quality vocational training house, Hanoi College of Electromechanics (Base 2) with 5 bidding package .
06/01/2023 09:15
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package: TV-05: Making feasibility study report of investment project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT VIỆT , CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ VIỆT NAM - VINACE , CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG ACI E&C
29/11/2022 14:22
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package GT05-Appraisal of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ - DỊCH VỤ NGHĨA HƯNG
29/11/2022 11:24
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package: TV-03: Topographic and geological survey .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nhật Việt
29/11/2022 10:53
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: TV-02 : Appraisal of contractor selection results in project preparation stage .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Việt nam
29/11/2022 10:50
Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04/TV: Equipment quality inspection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG CÔNG NGHIỆP
29/11/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-06: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
06/01/2023 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-04: Engineering geological survey consulting of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
06/01/2023 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package: GT-03: Clearing mines and explosives of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
06/01/2023 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-01: Project management consultancy during project preparation stage and geological survey supervision consultant of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG CMAXX
06/01/2023 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the request Building an international-level high-quality vocational training house, Hanoi College of Electromechanics (Base 2) of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội with 5 bidding package.
06/01/2023 09:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-05: Making feasibility study report of investment project of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG ACI E&C
29/11/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package GT05-Appraisal of equipment of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: TV-03: Topographic and geological survey of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: TV-02 : Appraisal of contractor selection results in project preparation stage of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04/TV: Equipment quality inspection of the investor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội.
29/11/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted 34 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng cơ điện Hà Nội has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects