Package: GT-03: Clearing mines and explosives

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package: GT-03: Clearing mines and explosives
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
33.074.000 VND
Tender value
33.074.000 VND
Conversion date
31/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 556/QĐ-CĐCĐ-QLDA
Approval date
30/08/2022
Completion date
11:16 06/01/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500467314 0500467314

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Lũng Lô

33.074.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second