Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Tay Community College as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 8.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,629,643,428 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,579,358,852 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Tay Community College as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 8.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,629,643,428 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,579,358,852 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ha Tay Community College are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 17 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
13/08/2026 16:04
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Provide a table with matching chairs. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 08:57
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Supply, install the camera system .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 10:38
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Supply, install the camera system with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 16:03
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Shopping 01 car for common work .
- Winning bidder: GM THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 16:11
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 15:22
Ha Tay Community College publishes Tender Notice Shopping 01 car for common work in the form Competitive Offer .
07/07/2026 09:39
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Procurement of 01 car to serve general work of Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:15
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Develop information security level approval documents and provide information security equipment according to the approval level of Ha Tay Community College .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/06/2026 14:44
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Digging ditches, improving the rice fields of rice fields A and B of the Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:47
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Installing LED board boards .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 16:11
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Installing LED board boards with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 11:46
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GIGASTAR GENERAL TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 08:17
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 289 DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
18/04/2025 08:14
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP PHÚ AN
15/04/2025 10:49
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 08:55
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 14:43
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: GIGASTAR GENERAL TRADING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 14:41
Ha Tay Community College publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
02/04/2025 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
13/08/2026 16:04
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Provide a table with matching chairs. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 08:57
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Supply, install the camera system .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 10:38
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Supply, install the camera system with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 16:03
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Shopping 01 car for common work .
- Winning bidder: GM THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 16:11
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Providing samples and materials for practice in Culinary Processing Engineering, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 15:22
Ha Tay Community College publishes Tender Notice Shopping 01 car for common work in the form Competitive Offer .
07/07/2026 09:39
Ha Tay Community College publishes the plan Procurement of 01 car to serve general work of Ha Tay Community College with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:15
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Develop information security level approval documents and provide information security equipment according to the approval level of Ha Tay Community College .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/06/2026 14:44
Ha Tay Community College announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ha Tay Community College has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tay Community College has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ha Tay Community College has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects