Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 115 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 120 contractor selection plans with a total of 404 bidding packages, of which 112 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 99 packages (with 106 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 115 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 284 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 281 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.11%, Construction 34.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.98%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 102,521,861,495 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 100,400,635,118 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 115 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.11%, Construction 34.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.98%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 102,521,861,495 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,400,635,118 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 232 contractor selection plans, of which 112 were self-published, and 120 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 117 Tender Notices, of which 90 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing repair materials for student desks and chairs in classrooms. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Đăng Phát
27/08/2026 14:36
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing Mid-Autumn Festival gifts for students, teachers, and staff at the Technical College of Thuduc in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHAT FOOD CO.,LTD
27/08/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of Mid-Autumn Festival gifts for teachers, staff, and students at the Thủ Đức Vocational College in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:52
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of furniture repair materials for student desks and chairs in classrooms. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:47
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Purchase of Equipment, Tools, and Lab Supplies for Semester 1, Academic Year 2026-2027 at the Technical College of Thu Duc. in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 17:43
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM NEWSTAR
20/08/2026 11:33
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the task of preparing for investment in the project "Digital transformation at Thu Duc College of Technology until 2025, orientation to 2030" with 4 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:35
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the task of preparing for investment in the project "Implementing the Digital Administrative System and Smart Monitoring at Thu Duc College of Technology" with 4 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:26
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Procurement of Equipment, Tools, and Practical Materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year at Thủ Đức Vocational College. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:02
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TAY A CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance services for training management software according to credit institutions of PSC UIS College and Software Maintenance Software of Electronic Library Management Software of PSC ZLIS University of Thu Duc Technology College .
- Winning bidder: Pyramid software and consulting company limited
30/06/2025 16:15
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for the third semester of the 2024-2025 school year of the Faculty of Electrical - Electronics of Thu Duc Technology College .
- Winning bidder: SONG NGUYEN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:52
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Providing maintenance services for training management software for credit institutions of PSC UIS College and Maintenance Software for Electronic Library Management Software of PSC ZLIS University of Thu Duc Technology College with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 18:37
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing building cleaning service area D .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV HANDY VIỆT NAM
28/06/2025 11:09
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the package "Providing cleaning services for building D area" with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 20:23
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to buy academic materials for the third semester of the 2024-2025 school year of the Faculty of Electrical - Electronics of Thu Duc Technology College with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 19:04
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to buy learning materials for the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year for students of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering of Thu Duc Technology College with 2 bidding package .
19/04/2025 09:09
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Shopping for the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year for students of the Faculty of IT and CNTD of Thu Duc Technology College with 2 bidding package .
05/04/2025 11:00
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Shopping for the second semester of the 2024 - 2025 school year for students of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering of Thu Duc Technology College with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 13:44
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Travel to the source of party members in 2025 of Thu Duc Technology College with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing repair materials for student desks and chairs in classrooms. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Đăng Phát
27/08/2026 14:36
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing Mid-Autumn Festival gifts for students, teachers, and staff at the Technical College of Thuduc in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHAT FOOD CO.,LTD
27/08/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of Mid-Autumn Festival gifts for teachers, staff, and students at the Thủ Đức Vocational College in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:52
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of furniture repair materials for student desks and chairs in classrooms. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:47
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Purchase of Equipment, Tools, and Lab Supplies for Semester 1, Academic Year 2026-2027 at the Technical College of Thu Duc. in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 17:43
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM NEWSTAR
20/08/2026 11:33
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the task of preparing for investment in the project "Digital transformation at Thu Duc College of Technology until 2025, orientation to 2030" with 4 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:35
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the task of preparing for investment in the project "Implementing the Digital Administrative System and Smart Monitoring at Thu Duc College of Technology" with 4 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:26
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Procurement of Equipment, Tools, and Practical Materials for the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year at Thủ Đức Vocational College. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:02
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TAY A CONSTRUCTION INSPECTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC has posted 120 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 404 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC has posted 106 Tender Notices in 99 bidding packages. Among these, 88 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC has posted 115 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 115 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC has a relationship with 115 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC has a relationship with 39 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects