Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,699,392,021 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,466,662,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,699,392,021 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,466,662,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Gymnasium of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
26/07/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Study products of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ An Bảo Nguyên
26/07/2022 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ thông tin Thành Đạt
11/07/2022 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Buy school supplies of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
04/07/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và kiến trúc Sao Việt
04/07/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/06/2022 15:00
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Buy school supplies of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/06/2022 08:06
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/06/2022 17:09
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/06/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the request Procurement of equipment and learning materials for training in 2022 of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with 3 bidding package.
09/06/2022 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bid package Gymnasium .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và kiến trúc Sao Việt
26/07/2022 09:50
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bid package Study products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ An Bảo Nguyên
26/07/2022 09:21
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ thông tin Thành Đạt
11/07/2022 15:53
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bid package Buy school supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH HOÀ BÌNH
04/07/2022 09:36
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và kiến trúc Sao Việt
04/07/2022 09:35
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers with 3 participating contractors .
30/06/2022 15:26
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bidding package Buy school supplies with 3 participating contractors .
24/06/2022 09:58
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/06/2022 15:00
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2022 14:07
Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã publishes Tender Notice Buy school supplies in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/06/2022 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Gymnasium of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
26/07/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Study products of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ An Bảo Nguyên
26/07/2022 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ thông tin Thành Đạt
11/07/2022 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Buy school supplies of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
04/07/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và kiến trúc Sao Việt
04/07/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to upgrade training centers of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/06/2022 15:00
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Buy school supplies of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/06/2022 08:06
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/06/2022 17:09
Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the Electronic Internship of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/06/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted the request Procurement of equipment and learning materials for training in 2022 of the investor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã with 3 bidding package.
09/06/2022 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao Đẳng Kỹ thuật Mật mã has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects