Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,264,810,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,242,986,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,264,810,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,242,986,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (2)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN.
17/06/2018 22:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN.
15/05/2018 00:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2018 12:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the request Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2018 18:08
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/04/2018 10:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the request Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2018 01:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Nghĩa Trường
03/07/2017 17:53
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
30/05/2017 16:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2017 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the request Renovating, expanding and upgrading the items of Vietnam - Germany Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 4 bidding package.
24/05/2017 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items in the form National competitive bidding .
25/06/2018 09:41
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading facilities of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College with 4 bidding package .
25/06/2018 09:33
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN announced the results of the bid package Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VINH QUANG
17/06/2018 22:25
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading facilities of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2018 23:26
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Tổng Hợp Vân Chiến
15/05/2018 00:55
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes Tender Notice Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in the form National competitive bidding .
13/05/2018 12:28
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes the plan Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2018 18:08
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/04/2018 10:49
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2018 01:41
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Nghĩa Trường
03/07/2017 17:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN.
17/06/2018 22:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN.
15/05/2018 00:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2018 12:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the request Procurement to support investment in facilities and equipment for the Project of Renovating and improving the quality of vocational education - employment and occupational safety in 2017 of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2018 18:08
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/04/2018 10:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the request Procurement of equipment for vocational training of Vietnam - Duc Nghe An College in 2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2018 01:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Nghĩa Trường
03/07/2017 17:53
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
30/05/2017 16:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for vocational training - Viet Duc Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2017 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted the request Renovating, expanding and upgrading the items of Vietnam - Germany Technical Vocational College of the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN with 4 bidding package.
24/05/2017 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG VIỆT – ĐỨC NGHỆ AN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects