Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,064,933,359 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,059,250,434 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,064,933,359 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,059,250,434 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: NAM QUAN SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/02/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: D.L.S COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted Tender Notice Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2024 17:14
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Consulting on supervision of construction and equipment installation, and package: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for the package: Consulting on supervision of construction and equipment installation, and the package: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh
09/12/2024 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan (remaining packages) for the project: Repair and maintenance of Binh Duong Provincial Political School of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with 6 bidding package.
04/12/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAP DESIGN CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM TRADING INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 19:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Consulting on supervision of construction and equipment installation, and package: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:30
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for the package: Consulting on supervision of construction and equipment installation, and the package: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh
09/12/2024 18:17
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan (remaining packages) for the project: Repair and maintenance of Binh Duong Provincial Political School with 6 bidding package .
04/12/2024 18:02
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Project Management Tender Package .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM TRADING INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 14:52
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package with 2 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 15:53
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương publishes Tender Notice Project Management Tender Package in the form Open bidding .
18/09/2024 13:18
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results for project management consulting package .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 15:53
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results, consulting package for preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
17/09/2024 15:23
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents, consulting package for preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG
17/09/2024 15:19
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for project management consulting packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh
12/09/2024 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: NAM QUAN SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/02/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: D.L.S COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted Tender Notice Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2024 17:14
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Consulting on supervision of construction and equipment installation, and package: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for the package: Consulting on supervision of construction and equipment installation, and the package: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh
09/12/2024 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan (remaining packages) for the project: Repair and maintenance of Binh Duong Provincial Political School of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with 6 bidding package.
04/12/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAP DESIGN CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM TRADING INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 19:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Chính trị tỉnh Bình Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects