Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,694,721,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,355,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,694,721,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,355,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
13/06/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package construction project management of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ HOÀNG NT
13/06/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QP
05/06/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire tree care services at Khanh Hoa Provincial School of Politics of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG STAR COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2024 18:16
Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
26/04/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
24/04/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC AN TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire security services at the Political School of Khanh Hoa province of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THIEN UNG SECURITY
24/04/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Hire tree care services at Khanh Hoa Provincial School of Politics of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/04/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
28/03/2024 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIẢI PHÁP PHẦN MỀM Q2
13/06/2024 11:03
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package construction project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ HOÀNG NT
13/06/2024 11:00
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QP
05/06/2024 10:41
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Hire tree care services at Khanh Hoa Provincial School of Politics .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG STAR COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2024 18:16
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 6 participating contractors .
07/05/2024 15:05
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form Competitive Offer .
26/04/2024 16:46
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
24/04/2024 10:26
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC AN TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2024 10:20
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Hire security services at the Political School of Khanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: THIEN UNG SECURITY
24/04/2024 10:10
Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire tree care services at Khanh Hoa Provincial School of Politics with 2 participating contractors .
19/04/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
13/06/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package construction project management of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ HOÀNG NT
13/06/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QP
05/06/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire tree care services at Khanh Hoa Provincial School of Politics of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG STAR COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2024 18:16
Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
26/04/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
24/04/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC AN TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire security services at the Political School of Khanh Hoa province of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THIEN UNG SECURITY
24/04/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Hire tree care services at Khanh Hoa Provincial School of Politics of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/04/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
28/03/2024 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects