Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 74 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 61 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.05%, Construction 4.88%, Consultancy 2.44%, Non-consultancy 14.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 100,290,753,684 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,563,936,647 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.05%, Construction 4.88%, Consulting 2.44%, Non-consulting 14.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,290,753,684 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,563,936,647 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 120 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 60 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 34 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provision of dining room equipment for Q3/2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 17:04
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and installation of equipment to perform tasks Strengthening the capacity of technical equipment to serve research and training in the environmental field at the People's Police University with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:44
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide appraisal services for the bidding process of a contract to supply and install equipment for research and technological support in forensic engineering at the People's Police University. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 13:44
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide accommodation services with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:32
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Providing room service with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:22
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and installation of machinery and equipment at the student kitchen with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:09
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and installation of equipment to perform tasks Strengthening the capacity of technical equipment to serve research and training in the environmental field at the People's Police University with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:51
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide room service with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 12:16
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Installing work lighting to ensure security and order at the Head Office with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 13:40
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Watering system for Lecture Hall A, front yard of the Rectory, lotus pond yard, memorial area and surrounding areas at the headquarters with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide daily waste collection services at Thu Duc city training site with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 16:26
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and install operating system copyright software with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 11:04
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Renting the VMware VMware server to rent the internet website at its headquarters with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:47
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:03
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and install air conditioning at classrooms A headquarters with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:04
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and install air conditioning in the classrooms atruj with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:02
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: People's Police University
Category: Building fences along the route d1 with 3 bidding package .
03/04/2025 08:13
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Project: People's Police University Category: Renovating and raising internal road foundations, corridors, dormitory rooms with 4 bidding package .
13/01/2025 08:55
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Project: People's Police University Category: Construction of 01 Basketball court and 04 Pickleball courts with 4 bidding package .
10/01/2025 16:00
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan People's Police University; Category: Wastewater treatment station (Phase 1) with 4 bidding package .
31/07/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provision of dining room equipment for Q3/2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 17:04
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and installation of equipment to perform tasks Strengthening the capacity of technical equipment to serve research and training in the environmental field at the People's Police University with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:44
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide appraisal services for the bidding process of a contract to supply and install equipment for research and technological support in forensic engineering at the People's Police University. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 13:44
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide accommodation services with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:32
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Providing room service with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:22
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and installation of machinery and equipment at the student kitchen with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:09
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Supply and installation of equipment to perform tasks Strengthening the capacity of technical equipment to serve research and training in the environmental field at the People's Police University with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:51
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Provide room service with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 12:16
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Installing work lighting to ensure security and order at the Head Office with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 13:40
Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân publishes the plan Watering system for Lecture Hall A, front yard of the Rectory, lotus pond yard, memorial area and surrounding areas at the headquarters with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 118 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted 41 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted 74 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 74 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 49 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Đại học Cảnh sát nhân dân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects