Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,433,265,373 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,363,704,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,433,265,373 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,363,704,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Đại học Đồng Nai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 102 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 81 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 44 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Shopping for graduation gifts with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:21
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Editing archived documents according to Project 2996 of Dong Nai University .
- Winning bidder: HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:06
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Editing archived documents according to Project 2996 of Dong Nai University in the form Competitive Offer .
06/08/2026 15:20
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a Scanner to serve the work of the Department of Training Management and Student Affairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HÙNG ANH
30/07/2026 14:26
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 14:01
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Purchasing a Scanner to serve the work of the Department of Training Management and Student Affairs with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:38
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Edit archives according to Project 2996 of Dong Nai University with 2 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:31
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of pump and fire extinguisher systems at facility 1 and facility 3 of Dong Nai University in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NAM GENERAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 15:37
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of pump and fire extinguisher systems at facility 1 and facility 3 of Dong Nai University in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 15:33
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment for the mechanical engineering industry in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & SẢN XUẤT CƠ KHÍ VŨ GIANG PHÁT
29/05/2026 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Supervision of construction and construction package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHẢI NGUYÊN
21/07/2025 14:48
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of contractor selection results Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:03
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (consultancy): Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Kim Quy
17/07/2025 15:58
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 02 (consultation): Prepare bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluate bid documents (E-HSDT) package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 15:55
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to report to the technical and technical economic project to invest in repairing a number of items of the factory block and the hall block of Dong Nai University (Facility 1) with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2025 09:56
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06 (non -advice) Risk insurance of the investor in the process of construction package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
20/06/2025 15:15
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
03/06/2025 16:08
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (consultation) Construction supervision of package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÚC
03/06/2025 16:04
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 02 (consultancy) Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC
03/06/2025 16:02
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Education quality accreditation 03 training programs of Dong Nai University in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Shopping for graduation gifts with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:21
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Editing archived documents according to Project 2996 of Dong Nai University .
- Winning bidder: HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:06
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Editing archived documents according to Project 2996 of Dong Nai University in the form Competitive Offer .
06/08/2026 15:20
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a Scanner to serve the work of the Department of Training Management and Student Affairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HÙNG ANH
30/07/2026 14:26
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 14:01
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Purchasing a Scanner to serve the work of the Department of Training Management and Student Affairs with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:38
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Edit archives according to Project 2996 of Dong Nai University with 2 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:31
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of pump and fire extinguisher systems at facility 1 and facility 3 of Dong Nai University in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NAM GENERAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 15:37
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of pump and fire extinguisher systems at facility 1 and facility 3 of Dong Nai University in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 15:33
Trường Đại học Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment for the mechanical engineering industry in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & SẢN XUẤT CƠ KHÍ VŨ GIANG PHÁT
29/05/2026 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Đại học Đồng Nai has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Đồng Nai has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Đồng Nai has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Đồng Nai has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Đồng Nai has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Đại học Đồng Nai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects