Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 54.55%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,123,107,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,004,051,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 54.55%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,123,107,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,004,051,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Provide environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/05/2021 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Providing environmental sanitation and tree care services of Hanoi University of Culture of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2021 12:02
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National competitive bidding.
30/01/2021 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request ‘‘Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Culture House’’ of Hanoi University of Culture of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 6 bidding package.
26/01/2021 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2019 10:52
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2019 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2019 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2019 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Kinh doanh Năng lượng
29/07/2019 10:48
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2019 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Provide environmental cleaning and tree care services with 2 participating contractors .
11/05/2021 11:00
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Provide environmental cleaning and tree care services in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/05/2021 10:57
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes the plan Providing environmental sanitation and tree care services of Hanoi University of Culture with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2021 12:02
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/02/2021 15:12
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/01/2021 10:25
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes the plan ‘‘Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Culture House’’ of Hanoi University of Culture with 6 bidding package .
26/01/2021 11:19
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes the plan Environmental cleaning and tree care services with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2019 10:52
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Environmental cleaning and tree care services in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/09/2019 18:00
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes the plan Environmental cleaning and tree care services with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2019 16:47
Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội publishes the plan Environmental cleaning and tree care services with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2019 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Provide environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/05/2021 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Providing environmental sanitation and tree care services of Hanoi University of Culture of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2021 12:02
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National competitive bidding.
30/01/2021 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request ‘‘Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Culture House’’ of Hanoi University of Culture of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 6 bidding package.
26/01/2021 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2019 10:52
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2019 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2019 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the request Environmental cleaning and tree care services of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2019 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Kinh doanh Năng lượng
29/07/2019 10:48
Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2019 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Đại học Văn hóa Hà Nội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects