Construction and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment
Name of project
Đầu tư mới trạm biến áp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.251.011.000 VND
Tender value
2.251.011.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 08/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
465/QĐ-ĐHVHHN ngày 19/7/2019
Approval date
19/07/2019
Completion date
10:48 29/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101950569 0101950569

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Kinh doanh Năng lượng

2.243.906.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second