Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 102 contractor selection plans with a total of 216 bidding packages, of which 86 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 89 packages (with 99 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 116 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 111 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 19.19%, Consultancy 15.15%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 1.01%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 381,373,126,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 367,616,176,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 19.19%, Consulting 15.15%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 1.01%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 381,373,126,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 367,616,176,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 127 contractor selection plans, of which 71 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 103 Tender Notices, of which 52 were self-invited, and 51 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Install the compressed air, suction air and RO water filtration systems of the dental chair system simulating the Department of Dentistry .
- Winning bidder: AU VIET TECHNIQUE IMPORT - EXPORT LIMITED COMPANY
04/09/2026 16:12
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for preclinical units within the Applied Biomedical Research Center. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 11:40
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation work for the expansion of the Department of Infection Control building. .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy raw materials and energy in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VU ANH SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:59
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice XL-01/2026: Construction, repair, and installation of hall equipment. in the form Competitive Offer .
23/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for volunteers participating in research at the Applied Biomedical Research Center. of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI THỐNG
22/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies for research at the Center for Applied Biomedical Research of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM TRANG THIẾT BỊ MINH HIẾU
22/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase testing supplies and biological products for HIPOCAMP research of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL QUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:14
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Repairing the hall of Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:32
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the infection control department serving Hai Phong Medical University Hospital with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy raw materials and energy in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VU ANH SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:59
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for volunteers participating in research at the Applied Biomedical Research Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI THỐNG
22/08/2026 15:24
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for research at the Center for Applied Biomedical Research .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM TRANG THIẾT BỊ MINH HIẾU
22/08/2026 15:23
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase testing supplies and biological products for HIPOCAMP research .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL QUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:14
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of laptops and tablets for the HIPOCAMP project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ THỦY PHÁT
03/07/2026 14:21
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing supplies and biological products for IMPROVE phase 2 project .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL QUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 17:11
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cameras and accessories for the Political Affairs Department .
- Winning bidder: GS INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
29/04/2026 08:39
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing biochemical testing chemicals for Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2026 15:11
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Dairy products for workers in 2026 of Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2026 15:34
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing accessories and air -conditioning equipment .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG REFRIGERATION ELECTROMECHANICS COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Install the compressed air, suction air and RO water filtration systems of the dental chair system simulating the Department of Dentistry .
- Winning bidder: AU VIET TECHNIQUE IMPORT - EXPORT LIMITED COMPANY
04/09/2026 16:12
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for preclinical units within the Applied Biomedical Research Center. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 11:40
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation work for the expansion of the Department of Infection Control building. .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy raw materials and energy in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VU ANH SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:59
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice XL-01/2026: Construction, repair, and installation of hall equipment. in the form Competitive Offer .
23/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for volunteers participating in research at the Applied Biomedical Research Center. of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI THỐNG
22/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies for research at the Center for Applied Biomedical Research of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM TRANG THIẾT BỊ MINH HIẾU
22/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase testing supplies and biological products for HIPOCAMP research of the investor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL QUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:14
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Repairing the hall of Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:32
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the infection control department serving Hai Phong Medical University Hospital with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted 102 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 216 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted 99 Tender Notices in 89 bidding packages. Among these, 39 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 60 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has posted 116 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 116 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 120 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 55 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects