Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

PTV-05: Provides maintenance and maintenance services

    Watching    
Find: 16:25 24/06/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Shopping and providing maintenance and maintenance of facilities to serve regular activities of Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy
Bidding package name
PTV-05: Provides maintenance and maintenance services
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping and providing maintenance and maintenance of facilities to serve regular activities of Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career revenue and other lawful revenues of the school
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500274091_2506241616
Approval date
24/06/2025 16:20
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC Y DƯỢC HẢI PHÒNG

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 24/06/2025
to
09:00 02/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
1725/QĐ-YDHP
Decision approval date
00:00 08/07/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
14:38 09/07/2025

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Trụ chữa cháy ngoài nhà loại 2 cửa D65
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
2
Bình bột chữa cháy ABC - 4kg MFZL4
68
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
3
Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 - 3kg MT3
34
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
4
Hệ thống PCCC Nhà C, 5 tầng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đầu báo cháy nhiệt
73
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
6
Nút nhấn báo cháy khẩn cấp
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
7
Chuông đèn báo cháy
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
8
Tủ trung tâm báo cháy 5 kênh
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
9
Module đầu ra cho chuông báo cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
10
Module cách ly sự cố
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
11
Đèn chỉ dẫn lối thoát nạn Exit
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
12
Đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
13
Bơm nước chữa cháy động cơ điện Pentax P=15kW
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
14
Tủ điện điều khiển tổ hợp bơm chữa cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
15
Hệ thống đường ống hút từ bể nước đến bơm
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
16
Hệ thống van các loại trong trạm bơm
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
17
Hệ thống van các tầng nhà
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
18
Họng nước chữa cháy vách tường
10
họng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
19
Trụ chữa cháy ngoài nhà loại 2 cửa D65
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
20
Họng tiếp nước cháy ngoài nhà loại 2 cửa D65
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
21
Bình bột chữa cháy ABC - 4kg MFZL4
20
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
22
Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 - 3kg MT3
10
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
23
Hệ thống PCCC Nhà giảng đường tại Bệnh viện Phối Hải Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đầu báo cháy nhiệt
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
25
Đầu báo cháy khói
35
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
26
Nút nhấn báo cháy khẩn cấp
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
27
Tổ hợp chuông, đèn báo cháy
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
28
Đèn báo phòng
17
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
29
Tủ trung tâm báo cháy 4 kênh
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
30
Module đầu ra cho chuông báo cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
31
Module cách ly sự cố
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
32
Đèn chỉ dẫn lối thoát nạn Exit
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
33
Đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
34
Máy bơm nước chữa cháy động cơ điện chữa cháy P=15kW
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
35
Máy bơm diezel chữa cháy dự phòng P=15kW
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
36
Tủ điều khiển tổ hợp bơm chữa cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
37
Hệ thống đường hút
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
38
Hệ thống van các loại trong trạm bơm
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
39
Hệ thống van các tầng nhà
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
40
Họng nước chữa cháy vách tường
9
họng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
41
Trụ chữa cháy ngoài nhà loại 2 cửa D65
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
42
Họng tiếp nước cháy ngoài nhà loại 2 cửa D65
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
43
Bình bột chữa cháy ABC - 4kg MFZL4
18
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
44
Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 - 3kg MT3
9
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
45
Đo kiểm tra điện trở tiếp địa của hệ thống chống sét các tòa nhà A,B,C
3
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
46
Dịch vụ đường dây nóng sửa chữa thay thế các linh kiện khi phát sinh hư hỏng
24
tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
24 tháng
47
Hệ thống PCCC Nhà A, 7 tầng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bơm nước chữa cháy chữa cháy động cơ điện Pentax P=15kW
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
49
Tủ điện điều khiển tổ hợp bơm nước chữa cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì
50
Hệ thống đường ống hút từ bể nước đến bơm
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 72A Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Đằng Giang, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
Tối đa 15 ngày/01 lần bảo trì

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "PTV-05: Provides maintenance and maintenance services". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "PTV-05: Provides maintenance and maintenance services" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second