Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non 20-10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,349,858,506 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,861,297,466 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non 20-10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,349,858,506 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,861,297,466 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non 20-10 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Tender for the provision of a life skills training program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the 20-10 Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 15:40
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Tender for the supply of a physical development education program for preschool children for the 2026-2027 school year at the 20-10 Preschool School. .
- Winning bidder: BTS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 15:34
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: Supply of KANNY brand powdered milk .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam trading and services promotion company limited
28/08/2026 18:22
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 4: Supply of VINAMILK brand milk products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
28/08/2026 18:19
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 3: Supply of bread, pastries, and pizza .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÁNH TUẤN NGHĨA
28/08/2026 18:13
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Lot 1: Provision of food and food ingredients .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MINH THOA
28/08/2026 17:54
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Physical development education program for preschool children, academic year 2026-2027, at the 20-10 Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:52
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan The program will organize a life skills training workshop for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the 20-10 Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:48
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the 20-10 Kindergarten. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 16:44
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Provide food and ingredients to organize school meals for students at the 20-10 Kindergarten. with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Buy plane tickets for the delegation going abroad .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TRAVEL AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 15:17
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Buy plane tickets for the delegation going abroad with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:12
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Organize a tour program for students of October 20 Kindergarten at Bat Trang Museum .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG HAPPY SMILE
22/11/2024 15:51
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Organize a tour program for students of October 20 Kindergarten at Bat Trang Museum with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:48
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Provide uniforms for teachers and kindergarten staff 20-10 .
- Winning bidder: UNIFORM SMART FASHION CO
23/10/2024 21:29
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Providing uniforms for teachers and preschool staff October 20 with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2024 21:18
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services in 2024 at October 20 kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2024 16:21
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing the Gymkid physical development education program for preschool children in the 2024-2025 school year at 20-10 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: BTS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 10:32
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize activities familiar with 10 sports in collaboration for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at preschool 20-10 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM GOKIDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 10:29
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Provide services to organize English acquaintances for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at preschool 20-10 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2024 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Tender for the provision of a life skills training program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the 20-10 Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 15:40
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Tender for the supply of a physical development education program for preschool children for the 2026-2027 school year at the 20-10 Preschool School. .
- Winning bidder: BTS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 15:34
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: Supply of KANNY brand powdered milk .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam trading and services promotion company limited
28/08/2026 18:22
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 4: Supply of VINAMILK brand milk products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
28/08/2026 18:19
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 3: Supply of bread, pastries, and pizza .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÁNH TUẤN NGHĨA
28/08/2026 18:13
Trường mầm non 20-10 announced the results of the bid package Lot 1: Provision of food and food ingredients .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MINH THOA
28/08/2026 17:54
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Physical development education program for preschool children, academic year 2026-2027, at the 20-10 Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:52
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan The program will organize a life skills training workshop for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the 20-10 Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:48
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the 20-10 Kindergarten. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 16:44
Trường mầm non 20-10 publishes the plan Provide food and ingredients to organize school meals for students at the 20-10 Kindergarten. with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non 20-10 has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 20-10 has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 20-10 has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 20-10 has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 20-10 has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non 20-10 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects