Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non An Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 446,620,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 446,619,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non An Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 446,620,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 446,619,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non An Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN PHẨM NÔNG NGHIỆP VÌ CỘNG ĐỒNG
21/01/2026 16:28
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Yến
21/01/2026 16:23
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN KIM LOAN
21/01/2026 16:17
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH SỮA PHẠM OANH
21/01/2026 16:12
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Buy nutritious milk powder, rice, cakes, and fruits to serve boarding meals at An Duong Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 4 bidding package .
21/01/2026 16:01
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Buy food to serve the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year at An Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN TỰU
20/01/2026 15:45
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Purchasing food to serve the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year at An Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 15:39
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Providing formula nutritional products (Powdered milk) of An Duong Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non An Dương.
- Winning bidder: TAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 16:48
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non An Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 16:48
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 10:21
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 20:19
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing some items affected after storm No. 3 in 2024 at An Duong Kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
24/12/2024 17:05
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of buildings A, B, C, gate, school yard, security house and drainage system of An Duong kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
30/08/2024 10:31
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan KHLCNT carries out bidding packages to prepare for investment in construction projects: Maintenance and repair of blocks A, B, C, gates, school yard, security house and drainage system of An Duong kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2024 10:18
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of block B of An Duong kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
09/08/2023 15:02
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services from June to December 2022 at An Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP ENVICO
30/05/2022 13:20
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services from June to December 2022 at An Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2022 14:23
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/05/2019 18:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN PHẨM NÔNG NGHIỆP VÌ CỘNG ĐỒNG
21/01/2026 16:28
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Yến
21/01/2026 16:23
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN KIM LOAN
21/01/2026 16:17
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH SỮA PHẠM OANH
21/01/2026 16:12
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Buy nutritious milk powder, rice, cakes, and fruits to serve boarding meals at An Duong Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 4 bidding package .
21/01/2026 16:01
Trường mầm non An Dương announced the results of the bid package Buy food to serve the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year at An Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN TỰU
20/01/2026 15:45
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Purchasing food to serve the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year at An Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 15:39
Trường mầm non An Dương publishes the plan Providing formula nutritional products (Powdered milk) of An Duong Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non An Dương.
- Winning bidder: TAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 16:48
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non An Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 20:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non An Dương has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Dương has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non An Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects