Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,208,431,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,203,301,619 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,208,431,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,203,301,619 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Food supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT NGUYỄN HẠ LONG
29/05/2026 15:18
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supplying milk powder .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH INTRACO
29/05/2026 15:16
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals and boarding supplies for children in the summer months of 2026 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2026 14:49
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals and boarding supplies for children in the summer months of 2026 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Providing drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH
11/02/2026 17:11
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Providing drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/02/2026 16:26
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten in 2026 according to Resolution No. 86/NQ-HDND dated November 14, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2026 16:14
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 12:41
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THĂNG LONG CONSULTANT CONTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 12:39
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT CONSULTANL CONTRUCTON AND INVESMENT JOINSTOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 12:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Providing drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH
11/02/2026 17:11
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Teaching and familiarizing English for preschool children with the participation of foreign teachers at Cao Xanh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÙI GIA HẠ LONG
13/02/2025 15:46
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Teaching and familiarizing English for preschool children with the participation of foreign teachers at Cao Xanh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 15:41
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 16:17
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Education and Development of Math Skills on Outline Mathematics for the main school year 2024-2025 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 16:17
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Education and Development of Math Skills on Outline Mathematics for the main school year 2024-2025 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 16:03
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 15:50
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Providing English teaching services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÙI GIA HẠ LONG
14/03/2024 16:12
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Enhanced English teaching cooperation with foreign teachers in the 2023-2024 school year at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2024 16:09
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Providing life skills teaching services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
08/03/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Food supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT NGUYỄN HẠ LONG
29/05/2026 15:18
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supplying milk powder .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH INTRACO
29/05/2026 15:16
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals and boarding supplies for children in the summer months of 2026 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2026 14:49
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals and boarding supplies for children in the summer months of 2026 at Cao Xanh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Providing drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH
11/02/2026 17:11
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Providing drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/02/2026 16:26
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Drinking milk at Cao Xanh Kindergarten in 2026 according to Resolution No. 86/NQ-HDND dated November 14, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2026 16:14
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Completed project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 12:41
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THĂNG LONG CONSULTANT CONTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 12:39
Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT CONSULTANL CONTRUCTON AND INVESMENT JOINSTOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 12:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Cao Xanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects