Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,531,172,977 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,479,353,888 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,531,172,977 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,479,353,888 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing food to serve the organization of nurturing activities for preschool students (children) to stay in the summer school year 2025 - 2026 at Chua Hang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
03/06/2026 10:39
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Purchasing food, fuel and clean water to serve the organization of nurturing activities for preschool students (children) staying for the summer of the 2025 - 2026 school year at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:24
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Gas supply year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX THAI NGUYEN CO.,LTD
13/01/2026 15:16
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, fight, and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (phase 2) for Chua Hang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT FURNITURE AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 09:59
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, fight, and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (phase 2) for Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2025 09:46
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, fight, and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Kindergarten
Cave .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT FURNITURE AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 15:55
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 19:07
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 17:17
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 17:13
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
15/09/2025 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for continuous outdoor toys .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
06/06/2025 11:21
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package TV shopping and accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN HÀ THÁI NGUYÊN
06/06/2025 11:01
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Buy assets and equipment in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:31
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Providing cooking fuel for students .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
26/02/2025 15:58
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT results for food supply packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
15/01/2025 16:43
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for food supply packages .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 16:31
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing food for students at Chua Hang Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM, Dương Hoàng Nghĩa
15/01/2025 16:25
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Chua Hang Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 2 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 14:30
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Chua Hang Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
29/12/2024 17:26
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Chua Hang Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
25/12/2024 20:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing food to serve the organization of nurturing activities for preschool students (children) to stay in the summer school year 2025 - 2026 at Chua Hang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
03/06/2026 10:39
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Purchasing food, fuel and clean water to serve the organization of nurturing activities for preschool students (children) staying for the summer of the 2025 - 2026 school year at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:24
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Gas supply year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX THAI NGUYEN CO.,LTD
13/01/2026 15:16
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, fight, and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (phase 2) for Chua Hang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT FURNITURE AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 09:59
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, fight, and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (phase 2) for Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2025 09:46
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, fight, and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Kindergarten
Cave .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT FURNITURE AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 15:55
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 19:07
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 17:17
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 at Chua Hang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 17:13
Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
15/09/2025 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Chùa Hang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects