Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 940,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 919,782,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 940,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 919,782,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Service provision Program to get acquainted with English for kindergarten children at Hong Tien Kindergarten I school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 11:17
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Service provision Program to get acquainted with English for kindergarten children at Hong Tien Kindergarten I school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 11:12
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Service provision Program to get acquainted with English for kindergarten children at Hong Tien Kindergarten I school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 09:17
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritional products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
23/08/2025 23:52
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Supply of fuel .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
23/08/2025 23:46
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Provide fresh food .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hiền 1984
23/08/2025 23:42
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Buy fresh food, nutritional products, fuel products for organizing the nurturing activities of semi -boarding preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year of Hong Tien Kindergarten I with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2025 23:27
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: buying fresh food, nutritional products, fuel for organizing the nurturing of semi -boarding preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year of Hong Tien Kindergarten I with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2025 18:35
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: buying fresh food, nutritional products, fuel for organizing the nurturing of semi -boarding preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year of Hong Tien Kindergarten I with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2025 18:12
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package The staircase escaped from the 2 -storey classroom of the 8 -storey classroom .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TRANG NAM THẮNG
06/08/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Hong Tien I Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG NHƯ PHÚC, Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thị Nhung 1971, Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hiền 1984
24/01/2025 10:36
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Hong Tien I Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 15:26
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Hong Tien I Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
02/01/2025 11:37
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Hong Tien I Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
31/12/2024 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Service provision Program to get acquainted with English for kindergarten children at Hong Tien Kindergarten I school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 11:17
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Service provision Program to get acquainted with English for kindergarten children at Hong Tien Kindergarten I school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 11:12
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Service provision Program to get acquainted with English for kindergarten children at Hong Tien Kindergarten I school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 09:17
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritional products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
23/08/2025 23:52
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Supply of fuel .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
23/08/2025 23:46
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package Provide fresh food .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hiền 1984
23/08/2025 23:42
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Buy fresh food, nutritional products, fuel products for organizing the nurturing activities of semi -boarding preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year of Hong Tien Kindergarten I with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2025 23:27
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: buying fresh food, nutritional products, fuel for organizing the nurturing of semi -boarding preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year of Hong Tien Kindergarten I with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2025 18:35
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: buying fresh food, nutritional products, fuel for organizing the nurturing of semi -boarding preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year of Hong Tien Kindergarten I with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2025 18:12
Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I announced the results of the bid package The staircase escaped from the 2 -storey classroom of the 8 -storey classroom .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TRANG NAM THẮNG
06/08/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Hồng Tiến I has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects