Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,510,351,482 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,325,993,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,510,351,482 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,325,993,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Supply food for Kim Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
12/09/2025 08:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
09/09/2025 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QAHAN GROUP
09/09/2025 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
09/09/2025 12:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THUAN ANH COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 12:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 12:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Supply food for Kim Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
05/09/2025 11:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NAM QUAN FOOD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 14:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
20/12/2024 15:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHAT ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: NP SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THĂNG LONG T.B
09/12/2024 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 17:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2024 16:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 15:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Repair Kim Dong Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: NO. 6 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM PREVENT FIGHT FIRE SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2024 15:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAP DESIGN CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2024 15:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Supply food for Kim Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
12/09/2025 08:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
09/09/2025 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QAHAN GROUP
09/09/2025 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
09/09/2025 12:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THUAN ANH COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 12:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 12:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Supply food for Kim Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
05/09/2025 11:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 announced the results of the bid package Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NAM QUAN FOOD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 14:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 publishes the plan Provide food ingredients for Kim Dong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KIM ĐỒNG QUẬN 8 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects