Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Linh Đàm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,409,265,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,235,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Linh Đàm as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,409,265,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,235,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Linh Đàm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TECHNICAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:09
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/07/2026 22:39
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2026 14:39
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA 98 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 17:18
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 17:10
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes the plan Estimate: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:51
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
02/07/2026 17:20
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 09: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: QĐT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:40
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:38
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize activities familiar with 10 sports for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at Linh Dam Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM GOKIDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2024 11:15
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize smart class programs for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at Linh Dam Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: KIRO EDU JSC
06/09/2024 11:56
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize activities familiar with 10 sports for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at Linh Dam Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
03/09/2024 10:33
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize smart class programs for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at Linh Dam Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
03/09/2024 10:32
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing familiarization activities with 10 coordinated sports for preschool children in the 2024-2025 school year at Linh Dam Kindergarten in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2024 10:35
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing smart classroom programs for preschool children in the 2024-2025 school year at Linh Dam Kindergarten in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2024 10:35
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes the plan Providing services for organizing smart classroom programs for preschool children in the 2024-2025 school year at Linh Dam Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 21:39
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes the plan Providing services for organizing familiarization activities with 10 coordinated sports for preschool children in the 2024-2025 school year at Linh Dam Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 21:31
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing services for organizing smart classroom programs for preschool children in the 2023-2024 school year at Linh Dam Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: KIRO EDU JSC
08/09/2023 17:30
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing services for organizing familiarization activities with 10 coordinated sports for preschool children in the 2023-2024 school year at Linh Dam Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM GOKIDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/09/2023 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG TECHNICAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:09
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/07/2026 22:39
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2026 14:39
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA 98 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 17:18
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 17:10
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes the plan Estimate: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:51
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
02/07/2026 17:20
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 09: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: QĐT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:40
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:38
Trường mầm non Linh Đàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Linh Đàm has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Linh Đàm has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Linh Đàm has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Linh Đàm has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Linh Đàm has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Linh Đàm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects