Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Nam Sách as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,437,349,460 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,404,709,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Nam Sách as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,437,349,460 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,404,709,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Nam Sách are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food supplies for the school year 2026-2027 cafeteria at Nam Sach Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
31/08/2026 11:17
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Procurement of food supplies for the school year 2026-2027 cafeteria at Nam Sach Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:23
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for Nam Sach kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Hòa
04/08/2026 14:46
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for Nam Sach kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:03
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH NGỌC
16/07/2026 14:38
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
16/07/2026 14:33
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Number 02: Consulting on examining construction drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: NAM A CONSTRUCTION AND ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 14:30
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Survey consulting, construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
16/07/2026 14:26
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Repairing Nam Sach kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2026 14:23
Investor Trường Mầm non Nam Sách has posted an investment and development project Repairing Nam Sach kindergarten.
16/07/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities in May 2025 and May 6,7,8/2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
29/04/2025 08:51
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding activities in May 2025 and May 6,7,8/2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 08:44
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Nam Sach Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Đình Biên
29/04/2025 08:27
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Nam Sach Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 07:50
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Buy toys and learning materials for children to study .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯƠNG VĂN KHOÁI
25/02/2025 15:02
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Buy toys and learning materials for children to study with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 17:00
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Make an experience area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO LẬP HỒNG
02/12/2024 10:04
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Make an experience area with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 16:49
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of electrical and water equipment .
- Winning bidder: Doãn Quốc Tuấn
20/11/2024 08:16
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Repair and installation of electrical and water equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food supplies for the school year 2026-2027 cafeteria at Nam Sach Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
31/08/2026 11:17
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Procurement of food supplies for the school year 2026-2027 cafeteria at Nam Sach Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:23
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for Nam Sach kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Hòa
04/08/2026 14:46
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for Nam Sach kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:03
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH NGỌC
16/07/2026 14:38
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
16/07/2026 14:33
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package Number 02: Consulting on examining construction drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: NAM A CONSTRUCTION AND ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 14:30
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Survey consulting, construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
16/07/2026 14:26
Trường Mầm non Nam Sách publishes the plan Repairing Nam Sach kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2026 14:23
Investor Trường Mầm non Nam Sách has posted an investment and development project Repairing Nam Sach kindergarten.
16/07/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Nam Sách has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nam Sách has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nam Sách has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Nam Sách has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects