Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,682,539,798 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,656,445,809 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,682,539,798 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,656,445,809 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for purchasing teaching materials and equipment for the 2026 year at Ninh Xa Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
11/08/2026 17:32
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes the plan Procurement plan for the purchase of teaching materials and equipment in 2026 at Ninh Xa Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 08:58
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year (the remaining volume) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
21/07/2026 09:58
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes the plan Adjust the contractor selection plan for the remaining work of Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 09:22
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Purchasing gas to provide meals for boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HỒNG LĨNH
04/12/2025 17:34
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Purchasing dishwashing liquid to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Giáo Dục Đông Dương
04/12/2025 17:31
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Purchase banh te to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP VIỆT LONG
04/12/2025 17:27
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Purchasing powdered milk to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ATI MILK
04/12/2025 17:23
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchase Nuvi yogurt to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH công nghệ phẩm chí thành
04/12/2025 17:20
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Purchase Vinamilk yogurt to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH
04/12/2025 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988
27/06/2025 14:28
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 09:39
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 22:22
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Supervision of construction construction package No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: VINA INVESTCO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:11
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Ninh Xa Kindergarten facilities in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:09
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 15:25
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Design verification of BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng
17/04/2025 16:33
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
17/04/2025 16:30
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes the plan Du tu, repair facilities of Ninh Xa Kindergarten in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2025 16:27
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
17/12/2024 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for purchasing teaching materials and equipment for the 2026 year at Ninh Xa Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
11/08/2026 17:32
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes the plan Procurement plan for the purchase of teaching materials and equipment in 2026 at Ninh Xa Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 08:58
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year (the remaining volume) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
21/07/2026 09:58
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá publishes the plan Adjust the contractor selection plan for the remaining work of Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 09:22
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Purchasing gas to provide meals for boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HỒNG LĨNH
04/12/2025 17:34
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Purchasing dishwashing liquid to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Giáo Dục Đông Dương
04/12/2025 17:31
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Purchase banh te to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP VIỆT LONG
04/12/2025 17:27
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Purchasing powdered milk to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ATI MILK
04/12/2025 17:23
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchase Nuvi yogurt to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH công nghệ phẩm chí thành
04/12/2025 17:20
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Purchase Vinamilk yogurt to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH
04/12/2025 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xá has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects