Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 265,880,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 265,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 265,880,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 265,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Phong Chau Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 08:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Shopping for food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
29/05/2026 16:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Regarding purchasing food to serve the boarding kitchen at Phong Chau kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Thái Hoành Sơn
19/05/2026 21:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Renovating and repairing facilities at Phong Chau kindergarten, Dong Tien Hung commune; Category: Repairing the floor and toilet area of a 2-story classroom with 12 classrooms with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2026 21:49
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU has posted an investment and development project renovation,
repairing facilities at Phong Chau kindergarten, Dong Tien Hung commune; Class
Item: Repairing the floor and toilet area of a 2-story classroom with 12 classrooms.
19/05/2026 21:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on design verification + construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - THUỶ LỢI THÁI HÙNG
17/04/2026 08:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LUẬT
17/04/2026 08:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TH
17/04/2026 08:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement bidding packages in the project preparation phase to prepare technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and repairing facilities at Phong Chau kindergarten, Dong Tien Hung commune; Category: Repairing the floor and toilet area of a 2-story classroom with 12 classrooms with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2026 08:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Repair, replacement and installation of corrugated iron roofs .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 15:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Repair, replacement and installation of corrugated iron roofs with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 14:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Buy music equipment, become familiar with information technology and foreign languages .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 15:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Buy music equipment, become familiar with information technology and foreign languages with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 09:27
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package MS-01 .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Repair, replace and install corrugated iron roofs with 1 bidding package .
09/11/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Phong Chau Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 08:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Shopping for food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
29/05/2026 16:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Regarding purchasing food to serve the boarding kitchen at Phong Chau kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Thái Hoành Sơn
19/05/2026 21:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Renovating and repairing facilities at Phong Chau kindergarten, Dong Tien Hung commune; Category: Repairing the floor and toilet area of a 2-story classroom with 12 classrooms with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2026 21:49
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU has posted an investment and development project renovation,
repairing facilities at Phong Chau kindergarten, Dong Tien Hung commune; Class
Item: Repairing the floor and toilet area of a 2-story classroom with 12 classrooms.
19/05/2026 21:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on design verification + construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - THUỶ LỢI THÁI HÙNG
17/04/2026 08:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LUẬT
17/04/2026 08:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TH
17/04/2026 08:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement bidding packages in the project preparation phase to prepare technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and repairing facilities at Phong Chau kindergarten, Dong Tien Hung commune; Category: Repairing the floor and toilet area of a 2-story classroom with 12 classrooms with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2026 08:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHONG CHÂU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects