MS-01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.200.000 VND
Publication date
08:59 18/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
09/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Phong Chau Kindergarten
Approval date
16/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000451766 1000451766

SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

97.200.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sửa chữa, thay thế và lắp đặt mái tôn
MT
135 M2 Kích thước: R11,8m x D10m x C 5,7m - Đế móng bê tông KT: 500x500x600mm, Cắt mạch nền, đào đất, đổ bê tông hố móng. - Cột chính nhà mái tôn sử dụng ống thép mã D76 dày 1,5mm, ống kẽm D27 dày 1,4mm dùng để liên kết các cột chính (12 cột) trong đó có 4 cột tận dụng cột cũ của mái hiện trạng - Vì kèo sử dụng ống thép mạ kẽm D42 dày 1,4 mm giằng chéo liên kết ống D34 dày 1,4mm. Vì kèo rộng 11,8m cao 0,4m (tổng 5 vì kèo) trong đó có 1 vì kèo mặt trước tận dụng của mái tôn hiện trạng tháo dỡ di chuyển ra - Xà gồ mái sử dụng thép mạ kẽm 25x50x1,4mm (15 xà gồ) - Mái lợp tôn múi dày 0,45mm màu xanh (tôn thường) được dập uốn hình vòm theo kích thước yêu cầu - Hai mặt cạnh nhà mái tôn lắp dựng rèm cao 0,7m - Mặt trước nhà mái vòm: di chuyển phần kết cấu và rèm tôn của mái tôn hiện trạng chuyển ra. - Mặt sau nhà mái vòm tiếp giáp với mái tôn cũ hiện trạng không thưng tôn - Mái tôn được liên kết với hệ khung thép bằng vít tôn chuyên dụng, có máng tôn thu nước mưa và ống thoát nước mưa D60 được liên kết vào cột bằng đai gông chắc chắn Việt Nam 720,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second