Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,841,931,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,837,397,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,841,931,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,837,397,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH INTRACO
27/11/2025 10:08
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Thanh Gấm
25/11/2025 11:17
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package based on procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
24/11/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại thiết bị Việt Phát
28/04/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:35
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and selection of construction contractors of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing houses of functional rooms in area A (facility 1) and supporting Quyet Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến with 5 bidding package.
14/12/2024 16:23
Investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted an investment and development project Repairing functional rooms in area A (campus 1) and supporting Quyet Tien Kindergarten.
14/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại thiết bị Việt Phát
28/04/2025 16:18
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:35
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 16:00
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 15:43
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/12/2024 17:26
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 17:24
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing houses of functional rooms in area A (facility 1) and supporting Quyet Tien Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
14/12/2024 16:23
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 15:03
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2024 09:02
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to carry out investment preparation packages: Repairing functional classrooms in area A (campus 1) and supporting Quyet Tien Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH INTRACO
27/11/2025 10:08
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Thanh Gấm
25/11/2025 11:17
Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package based on procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
24/11/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại thiết bị Việt Phát
28/04/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:35
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and selection of construction contractors of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến.
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing houses of functional rooms in area A (facility 1) and supporting Quyet Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến with 5 bidding package.
14/12/2024 16:23
Investor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted an investment and development project Repairing functional rooms in area A (campus 1) and supporting Quyet Tien Kindergarten.
14/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Quyết Tiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects