Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Sao Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 913,402,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 883,255,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Sao Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 913,402,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 883,255,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing school supplies and equipment for preschool children for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: DIENBIEN BOOKS AND EDCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 16:55
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement of school supplies and equipment for preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 16:50
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and toys in 2025 of Sao Mai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
27/12/2025 10:36
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and toys in 2025 for Sao Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for Muong Cha town preschool of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
23/04/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Shopping equipment for Muong Cha town preschool of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TRƯỜNG SƠN
22/09/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và chuyển giao công nghệ Green
15/07/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for Muong Cha town preschool .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
23/04/2025 16:57
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Muong Cha town preschool with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:55
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TRƯỜNG SƠN
22/09/2024 10:11
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2024 17:00
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và chuyển giao công nghệ Green
15/07/2024 15:58
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2024 16:34
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và thương mại Toàn Thịnh
08/10/2023 11:00
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for kindergarten in town, Muong Cha district, Dien Bien province with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2023 16:24
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
27/07/2023 10:14
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for kindergarten in town, Muong Cha district, Dien Bien province with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2023 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing school supplies and equipment for preschool children for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: DIENBIEN BOOKS AND EDCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 16:55
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement of school supplies and equipment for preschool children in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 16:50
Trường mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and toys in 2025 of Sao Mai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
27/12/2025 10:36
Trường mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and toys in 2025 for Sao Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for Muong Cha town preschool of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
23/04/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Shopping equipment for Muong Cha town preschool of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TRƯỜNG SƠN
22/09/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và chuyển giao công nghệ Green
15/07/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for Muong Cha town Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Mai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Sao Mai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects