Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,449,009,160 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,245,828,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,449,009,160 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,245,828,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Providing fuel for student kitchens .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
03/06/2026 10:09
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing milk, dairy products for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
03/06/2026 10:03
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, dry food .
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN FOODS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 09:55
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes the plan Providing food, ingredients, and fuel inputs to organize summer boarding meals in 2026 for students of Tam Hiep Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2026 15:00
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, dry food .
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN FOODS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2025 13:07
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing milk, dairy products for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
13/09/2025 10:09
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Provide drinking water for students .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Văn Huấn
13/09/2025 10:01
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supply fuel for student kitchen .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
13/09/2025 09:47
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes the plan Providing food, raw materials, fuel input to organize boarding meals for students of Tam Hiep Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping for food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp.
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
10/12/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Shopping for food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ HỮU HUÂN, NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
10/12/2024 16:40
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping for food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten with 3 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 12:42
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Shopping for food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 11:30
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
22/11/2024 12:20
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
22/11/2024 12:19
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes the plan Procurement of food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 12:17
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes the plan Procurement of food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 10:27
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Tam Hiep Kindergarten in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2022 10:07
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Tam Hiep Kindergarten in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
29/11/2022 12:39
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Tam Hiep Kindergarten in 2022 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
24/11/2022 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Providing fuel for student kitchens .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
03/06/2026 10:09
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing milk, dairy products for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
03/06/2026 10:03
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, dry food .
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN FOODS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 09:55
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes the plan Providing food, ingredients, and fuel inputs to organize summer boarding meals in 2026 for students of Tam Hiep Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2026 15:00
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, dry food .
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN FOODS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2025 13:07
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing milk, dairy products for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
13/09/2025 10:09
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Provide drinking water for students .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Văn Huấn
13/09/2025 10:01
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supply fuel for student kitchen .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
13/09/2025 09:47
Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp publishes the plan Providing food, raw materials, fuel input to organize boarding meals for students of Tam Hiep Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping for food for the boarding kitchen for the 2024 - 2025 school year of Tam Hiep Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp.
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
10/12/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Tam Hiệp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects