Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,257,443,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,257,443,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,257,443,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,257,443,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for plastic curtains to shade the hallway of a 2-story house with 8 classrooms - Gia Loc Town Elementary School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
27/05/2026 07:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Shopping for plastic curtains to shade the hallway of a 2-story house with 8 classrooms - Gia Loc Town Elementary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 07:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing tables, chairs and classroom shelves - Gia Loc Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
23/04/2026 07:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Purchasing tables, chairs and classroom shelves - Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 09:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
30/01/2026 14:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: DAM GIA CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 14:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Bach Khai Construction Investment Joint stock Company
30/01/2026 13:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Repair and repaint the exterior walls of the office building, classroom building and central school support center of Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
29/01/2026 09:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing water warmers, 2-sided turntables, artificial grass carpets, bedding cabinets, dance costume cabinets, portable speakers, meat grinders, televisions and corrugated iron roof repairs, making an experience area for Gia Loc Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
19/12/2025 20:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Purchasing water warmers, 2-sided turntables, artificial grass carpets, bedding cabinets, dance costume cabinets, portable speakers, meat grinders, televisions and corrugated iron roof repairs, making an experience area for Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 20:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package MS03 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
09/05/2025 09:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Shopping for loot and wooden tables for children's experience in Gia Loc town with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 09:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package MS02 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
05/05/2025 10:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Buying plastic tables and chairs for children in the classroom - Gia Loc town MN with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package MS01 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
29/04/2025 10:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Air -conditioning shopping - Gia Loc town MN with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Led screen sets for Gia Loc Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
16/01/2025 17:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Shopping for Led screen sets for Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 17:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Repair and renew the ceiling of the central school stage and Hoi Xuyen village - Gia Loc Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
19/08/2024 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Repair and renew the ceiling of the central school stage and Hoi Xuyen village - Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for plastic curtains to shade the hallway of a 2-story house with 8 classrooms - Gia Loc Town Elementary School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
27/05/2026 07:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Shopping for plastic curtains to shade the hallway of a 2-story house with 8 classrooms - Gia Loc Town Elementary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 07:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing tables, chairs and classroom shelves - Gia Loc Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
23/04/2026 07:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Purchasing tables, chairs and classroom shelves - Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 09:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
30/01/2026 14:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: DAM GIA CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 14:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Bach Khai Construction Investment Joint stock Company
30/01/2026 13:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Repair and repaint the exterior walls of the office building, classroom building and central school support center of Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
29/01/2026 09:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing water warmers, 2-sided turntables, artificial grass carpets, bedding cabinets, dance costume cabinets, portable speakers, meat grinders, televisions and corrugated iron roof repairs, making an experience area for Gia Loc Town Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
19/12/2025 20:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC publishes the plan Purchasing water warmers, 2-sided turntables, artificial grass carpets, bedding cabinets, dance costume cabinets, portable speakers, meat grinders, televisions and corrugated iron roof repairs, making an experience area for Gia Loc Town Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 20:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊ TRẤN GIA LỘC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects