Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,404,009,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,403,874,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,404,009,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,403,874,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting service - Organizing travel tours and vacations for officials and employees in 2026 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VIETGOLF
15/05/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Consulting service - Organizing travel tours and vacations for officials and employees in 2026 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 09:13
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting services for repair and renovation in 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
19/12/2025 08:51
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Non-consulting services for repair and renovation in 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 08:45
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Non-consulting services for repair and renovation in 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 17:28
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
28/11/2025 16:12
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 14:46
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of milk and dairy products to provide for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và thương mại Hà Lê
07/11/2025 15:59
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of milk and dairy products to provide for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 15:49
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Consulting on repairing wall paint, fences, renovating the play area of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten, Phu Tho Hoa ward with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Investment preparation phase Repairing waterproofing walls and patching water paint at Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
25/09/2024 11:30
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẦU XÂY DỰNG VŨ DƯƠNG
25/09/2024 11:29
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỒNG AN
25/09/2024 11:26
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Investment preparation phase Repairing waterproofing walls and patching water paint at Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
25/09/2024 11:23
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 for Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2024 14:39
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 11:29
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHAT PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 11:25
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 for Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2024 11:19
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: PHAT PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 16:06
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal for construction .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting service - Organizing travel tours and vacations for officials and employees in 2026 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VIETGOLF
15/05/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Consulting service - Organizing travel tours and vacations for officials and employees in 2026 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 09:13
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting services for repair and renovation in 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
19/12/2025 08:51
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Non-consulting services for repair and renovation in 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 08:45
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Non-consulting services for repair and renovation in 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 17:28
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
28/11/2025 16:12
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for 2025 of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 14:46
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of milk and dairy products to provide for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và thương mại Hà Lê
07/11/2025 15:59
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of milk and dairy products to provide for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 15:49
Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên publishes the plan Consulting on repairing wall paint, fences, renovating the play area of Trang Nguyen Kindergarten, Phu Tho Hoa ward with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Trạng Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects