Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,315,551,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,243,253,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,315,551,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,243,253,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Making handrails, stair barriers, and waste storage area in Trinh Nu area; Making insect-proof doors, replacing sanitary equipment in Trung Hoa area; Building roads to deliver meals, parking garages, repairing walls, making insect-proof doors and other items in Lien Tri Yen Hoa Kindergarten area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DP68
04/05/2026 22:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Making handrails, stair barriers, waste storage area in Trinh Nu area; Making insect-proof doors, replacing sanitary equipment in Trung Hoa area; Building roads to deliver meals, parking garages, repairing walls, making insect-proof doors and other items in Lien Tri Yen Hoa Kindergarten area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
04/05/2026 22:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Making handrails, stair barriers, and waste storage area in Trinh Nu area; Making insect-proof doors, replacing sanitary equipment in Trung Hoa area; Building roads to deliver meals, parking garages, repairing walls, making insect-proof doors and other items in Lien Tri Yen Hoa Kindergarten area with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2026 20:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and toys for learning in 2026 at Yen Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
08/04/2026 16:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Shopping for supplies and toys for learning in 2026 at Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 20:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment for Yen Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
29/01/2026 16:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment for Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 20:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment for Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 20:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and equipment for the art education room and physical education room for Lien Tri preschool area .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
24/10/2025 16:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Procurement of property and equipment for the art education room and physical education room for Lien Tri preschool area with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Paint classroom class; Classroom wall aluminum, expanding garage, warehouse, plastic wall tiles and installation cabinets to decorate the neutral experience area; Installing a 2nd floor railing classroom in Yen Hoa Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
08/05/2025 07:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy: painting classroom class; Classroom wall aluminum, expanding garage, warehouse, plastic wall tiles and installation cabinets to decorate the neutral experience area; Installing a 2nd floor railing classroom in Yen Hoa Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DP68
08/05/2025 07:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Construction supervision consultancy: painting classroom class; Classroom wall aluminum, expanding garage, warehouse, plastic wall tiles and installation cabinets to decorate the neutral experience area; Installing a 2nd floor railing classroom in Yen Hoa Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Paint classroom class; Classroom wall aluminum, expanding garage, warehouse, plastic wall tiles and installation cabinets to decorate the neutral experience area; Installing a 2nd floor railing classroom in Yen Hoa Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Yen Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
18/03/2025 15:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 15:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Installation
Pure drinking water supply system for students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
18/02/2025 14:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the package: Installing the pure drinking water supply system for students in 2025 of Yen Hoa Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 09:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: HUNG NAM CUONG INVESTMENT AND FURNITURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 19:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching with 4 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Making handrails, stair barriers, and waste storage area in Trinh Nu area; Making insect-proof doors, replacing sanitary equipment in Trung Hoa area; Building roads to deliver meals, parking garages, repairing walls, making insect-proof doors and other items in Lien Tri Yen Hoa Kindergarten area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DP68
04/05/2026 22:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Making handrails, stair barriers, waste storage area in Trinh Nu area; Making insect-proof doors, replacing sanitary equipment in Trung Hoa area; Building roads to deliver meals, parking garages, repairing walls, making insect-proof doors and other items in Lien Tri Yen Hoa Kindergarten area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
04/05/2026 22:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Making handrails, stair barriers, and waste storage area in Trinh Nu area; Making insect-proof doors, replacing sanitary equipment in Trung Hoa area; Building roads to deliver meals, parking garages, repairing walls, making insect-proof doors and other items in Lien Tri Yen Hoa Kindergarten area with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2026 20:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and toys for learning in 2026 at Yen Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
08/04/2026 16:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Shopping for supplies and toys for learning in 2026 at Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 20:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment for Yen Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
29/01/2026 16:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment for Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 20:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment for Yen Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 20:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and equipment for the art education room and physical education room for Lien Tri preschool area .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
24/10/2025 16:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ publishes the plan Procurement of property and equipment for the art education room and physical education room for Lien Tri preschool area with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects